Home / Race Day / Results & Awards / 2013 Results / 2013 5k Age Group Results

2013 5k Age Group Results

Shares
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:29 PM – Top Males Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1908 MICHAEL MOORE    17:17     17:17 5:35 31 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:29 PM – Top Females Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2031 LINDSAY QUIGG    21:30     21:30 6:56 22 F SANFORD NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:29 PM for Males 10 and under in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2327 CURT VERCHICK    21:18     21:17 6:52 10 M PINEHURST NC
2 1738 CHRISTOPHER LAWSON    22:59     22:59 7:25 10 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
3 1107 JACKSON BODE    23:28     23:19 7:31 10 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
4 1387 RYAN EDMONDSON    24:14     24:13 7:49 10 M ABERDEEN NC
5 2164 TREY SHODJA    25:16     25:15 8:09 9 M PH NC
6 2349 JAIDEN WASHINGTON    25:39     25:38 8:16 10 M PH NC
7 1479 JAKE GAUGH    25:42     25:42 8:17 10 M PH NC
8 1625 ETHAN HOWERY    25:56     25:51 8:20 10 M PH NC
9 1243 ALEX COLLETTI    26:08     25:51 8:20 10 M PH NC
10 2103 NOAH ROSS    26:18     26:00 8:23 7 M WHISPERING PINES NC
11 1568 KYLE HARGETT    26:21     26:13 8:27 9 M SANFORD NC
12 1725 MARSHALL LANDRY    26:23     26:11 8:27 8 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
13 2278 LUKE TEW    26:59     26:59 8:42 9 M ABERDEEN NC
14 1673 BRODIE KARRES    27:22     27:20 8:49 10 M PH NC
15 1513 JORDAN GREENBLATT    28:15     28:12 9:06 9 M PH NC
16 2147 LUKE SCEPUREK    28:20     27:54 9:00 10 M WEST END NC
17 2318 KENAN VAN SCOYOC    28:29     27:44 8:57 6 M PINEHURST NC
18 1817 CULLEN MARTIN    28:54     28:35 9:13 9 M ABERDEEN NC
19 2310 NOAH TUCICH    29:12     29:11 9:25 10 M PH NC
20 1251 ANDREW CONYERS    30:15     29:49 9:37 7 M ROCKINGHAM NC
21 1011 TAYLOR AICHELE    30:15     30:14 9:45 10 M WEST END NC
22 2249 AARON STUBER    30:29     30:28 9:50 10 M PH NC
23 2265 RYAN TALLY    30:55     30:25 9:49 8 M WHISPERING PINES NC
24 1040 ADRIAN ARCHER    31:03     31:00 10:00 9 M PH NC
25 1247 THOMAS CONLON    31:12     31:10 10:03 10 M PH NC
26 1244 LUCAS COLLETTI    31:15     31:00 10:00 9 M PH NC
27 1553 STUART HALL    31:18     31:15 10:05 10 M PH NC
28 1824 TUCKER MARTIN    31:30     31:11 10:04 7 M ABERDEEN NC
29 1899 YESAYA MOLER    31:43     31:37 10:12 8 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
30 1670 JOHN MICHAEL KANE    31:50     31:11 10:04 7 M WHISPERING PINES NC
31 2158 PATRICK SHAMBURGER    32:06     31:58 10:19 10 M ABERDEEN NC
32 1066 JAVIER BARNES    32:33     32:29 10:29 10 M PH NC
33 2174 OLIVER SIMPSON    33:20     32:28 10:28 9 M PINEHURST NC
34 2555 CHRISTIAN ROSS    33:35     33:29 10:48 10 M ABERDEEN NC
35 2043 COLTON REED    33:35     33:28 10:48 6 M PH NC
36 1786 AIDAN LYONS    33:39     33:37 10:51 9 M PH NC
37 2216 ETHAN SPAIN    33:42     33:40 10:52 9 M PH NC
38 1732 GAVIN LATON    33:46     33:17 10:44 8 M JACKSON SPRINGS NC
39 2305 HOGAN TRIPLETT    33:54     33:54 10:56 9 M PINEHURST NC
40 1432 ETHAN FLOR    34:07     34:07 11:00 9 M PH NC
41 1707 JASON KOEPP    34:37     34:31 11:08 10 M PH NC
42 2486 MAX EPSTEIN    34:44     33:21 10:45 8 M ABERDEEN NC
43 1917 PENN MORRIS    34:46     33:56 10:57 7 M PINEHURST NC
44 1981 BRODIE PARKER    35:25     35:17 11:23 10 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
45 1752 MIKO LESLIE    35:42     35:40 11:30 10 M SO PINES NC
46 1270 PETER COTE    35:49     35:49 11:33 10 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
47 2193 GRAY SMITH    35:52     35:52 11:34 10 M PH NC
48 2400 TRENT WIMBERLY    36:01     35:58 11:36 10 M WEST END NC
49 1836 DAVID MCCOIN    36:15     35:28 11:26 9 M S. PINES NC
50 2417 JACOB WORLEY    36:18     34:51 11:15 7 M RAEFORD NC
51 1804 THOMAS MANDELL    36:34     36:22 11:44 9 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
52 2116 ETHAN RYDER    36:40     36:38 11:49 9 M PH NC
53 2280 MARK THEUNE    36:51     36:46 11:52 8 M S. PINES NC
54 2518 REED WERT    37:39     36:07 11:39 10 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
55 2154 AARON SCOTT    37:41     36:25 11:45 10 M PINEHURST NC
56 1605 JOSHUA HOBBS    37:50     37:48 12:12 7 M PH NC
57 2501 RILEY DODDS    38:15     37:55 12:14 10 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
58 2424 JOSHUA YORK    38:15     37:54 12:14 9 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
59 1055 CANNON BAKER    38:25     38:00 12:15 9 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
60 1733 LOGAN LATON    38:38     38:10 12:19 10 M JACKSON SPRINGS NC
61 2294 WESTON THOMSON    38:42     37:37 12:08 7 M SEVEN LAKES NC
62 1949 MALACHY OATES    38:52     38:52 12:32 9 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
63 2262 CHRIS TALLY    38:52     38:22 12:23 10 M WHISPERING PINES NC
64 2331 TREY VERNER    39:03     38:58 12:34 9 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
65 1223 BRANDON CHRISWELL    39:04     38:59 12:35 9 M RAEFORD NC
66 1933 BEN NEAL    39:04     38:59 12:35 8 M S. PINES NC
67 1961 JOBY OLSEN    40:13     39:48 12:50 8 M PINEHURST NC
68 2516 DRAKE ADAMS    40:35     39:04 12:36 10 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
69 1932 DREW NAYLOR    40:44     39:10 12:38 10 M PINEHURST NC
70 1914 CLAUDE MORRIS    40:56     40:07 12:56 9 M PINEHURST NC
71 1983 MASON PARKER    42:10     41:27 13:22 8 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
72 2385 ALONZO WICKHAM    42:12     41:59 13:33 5 M PINEHURST NC
73 2653 HAYDEN WHITE    42:23     42:21 13:40 9 M
74 2029 NICK PROKOPOWICZ    42:34     42:31 13:43 10 M PH NC
75 1001 CADEN BAKER    42:46     42:18 13:39 6 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
76 1344 ELI DERICKSON    42:47     42:43 13:47 10 M PINEHURST NC
77 1820 JENSEN MARTIN    43:26     42:44 13:47 7 M PINEHURST NC
78 1968 ANDRES ORTEGA    43:44     43:42 14:06 10 M PH NC
79 2038 BEN RAMSPERGER    44:06     44:02 14:12 9 M SANFORD NC
80 2430 PHILLIP ZABOLOTNY    44:17     44:17 14:17 9 M PINEHURST NC
81 1407 JAMES FACKRELL    44:45     43:03 13:53 10 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
82 2225 ISIAH STEFANELLI    45:26     45:22 14:38 10 M ABERDEEN NC
83 1481 JOSHUA GHORMLEY    46:38     46:34 15:01 10 M VASS NC
84 2680 ZAVIER MERILLAT    46:41     46:37 15:02 9 M
85 2533 CAMERON ROBINSON    46:42     46:09 14:53 7 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
86 2110 GAVIN RULLI    46:45     45:35 14:42 8 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
87 1166 AVERY BUNCH    46:51     44:51 14:28 10 M PH NC
88 1206 JACK CASTLEBERRY    47:00     45:58 14:50 8 M PINEHURST NC
89 2111 NOAH RULLI    47:05     45:58 14:50 5 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
90 2500 OWEN POWERS    47:28     47:04 15:11 6 M SILK HOPE NC
91 2351 JACKSON WATFORD    48:31     48:30 15:39 9 M PINEHURST NC
92 1693 ISAIAH KING    52:46     52:09 16:49 10 M PH NC
93 1024 JUSTIN ANDERSEN    53:36     52:18 16:52 10 M RAEFORD NC
94 1601 MAX HILDEBRAND  1:04:22   1:04:16 20:44 10 M SEVEN LAKES NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:29 PM for Males 11-14 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2326 BEN VERCHICK    19:23     19:23 6:15 12 M PINEHURST NC
2 1497 CARTER GOLDMAN    19:39     19:39 6:20 12 M PINEHURST NC
3 1963 ETHAN ONG    21:23     21:20 6:53 13 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
4 1895 ETHAN MITCHUM    21:59     21:59 7:05 12 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
5 1705 JOSH KOEPP    22:53     22:52 7:23 14 M PINEHURST NC
6 1446 BRYAN FRANKLIN    22:54     22:53 7:23 14 M PINEHURST NC
7 2179 CHANCE SINGER    22:54     22:54 7:23 11 M PINEHURST NC
8 1296 TROYE CURTIN    22:54     22:54 7:23 12 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
9 2275 JACK TERCHERIA    23:10     22:55 7:24 14 M WHISPERING PINES NC
10 1647 JESSE INGHAM    23:28     23:27 7:34 14 M CARTHAGE NC
11 1834 KYLE MCCLELLAND    23:28     23:28 7:34 14 M SANFORD NC
12 1741 JACOB LENNON    23:42     23:42 7:39 14 M WHISPERING PINES NC
13 2668 RYAN FLEMING    23:42     23:42 7:39 13 M
14 1064 ERIC BALLESTER    24:02     23:58 7:44 12 M ABERDEEN NC
15 2155 ALEX SCOTT    24:10     24:03 7:45 14 M PINEHURST NC
16 2282 BRENT THOMAS    24:16     24:08 7:47 13 M SANFORD NC
17 2676 JUCAS VILLEGAS    24:16     24:16 7:50 11 M
18 1697 NICK KLUG    24:37     24:28 7:54 14 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
19 1789 COLE MACAULAY    25:00     24:57 8:03 11 M PINEHURST NC
20 1286 HANK CREDLE    25:32     25:23 8:11 12 M WEST END NC
21 1191 LEVI CARPENTER    25:35     25:05 8:05 13 M NORWOOD NC
22 1336 ALEX DENT    25:45     25:38 8:16 14 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
23 2530 CADEN WENDELIN    25:54     25:42 8:17 14 M ABERDEEN NC
24 1252 IAN COOKE    26:13     26:10 8:26 11 M PINEHURST NC
25 1322 COLTON DELANCY    26:30     25:11 8:07 13 M ABERDEEN NC
26 2081 DECLAN ROBERTS    26:55     26:55 8:41 11 M ABERDEEN NC
27 1440 NATHAN FOGLEMAN    27:27     27:07 8:45 14 M ABERDEEN NC
28 1759 LOGAN LISTROM    28:00     27:33 8:53 13 M WEST END NC
29 1098 WILL BLACKWOOD    28:01     27:49 8:58 11 M PINEHURST NC
30 1801 LUKE MAJURI    28:02     27:54 9:00 12 M WHISPERING PINES NC
31 1045 SERGIO ARELLANO    28:05     27:58 9:01 14 M SANFORD NC
32 1747 GABE LENZ    28:12     27:58 9:01 11 M CAMERON NC
33 2301 KEATON TRANEL    28:16     27:24 8:50 12 M WHISPERING PINES NC
34 1610 BEN HOLLRAH    28:48     28:27 9:11 13 M PINEHURST NC
35 2443 CLARK HOOVER    28:51     28:49 9:18 11 M ABERDEEN NC
36 1306 JAMES DARLING    29:06     28:48 9:17 14 M SPRING LAKE NC
37 1109 WILL BODE    29:14     29:14 9:26 12 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
38 2442 ZAC MASER    29:16     29:13 9:25 11 M ABERDEEN NC
39 1594 SAM HENRY    29:16     29:05 9:23 11 M SOUTHERN PINES
40 1297 JOSEPH DAILEY    29:28     29:25 9:29 11 M PINEHURST NC
41 2145 WILLIAM SAYE    29:36     29:25 9:29 11 M PINEHURST NC
42 1986 MAX PARKINS    29:45     28:49 9:18 11 M S. PINES NC
43 1224 ANTHONY CIRILLO    29:50     28:56 9:20 11 M WEST END NC
44 1872 TUCKER MEDLIN    30:09     29:39 9:34 14 M CARTHAGE NC
45 1431 ARIC FLOR    31:03     31:02 10:01 13 M PINEHURST NC
46 1922 JAKE MOUBRY    31:04     30:58 9:59 11 M PINEHURST NC
47 1043 JASPER ARDINGER    31:17     31:17 10:05 12 M ABERDEEN NC
48 2466 TREYSHAWN SMITH    31:36     31:30 10:10 11 M ABERDEEN NC
49 1406 ISAAC FACKRELL    31:42     31:42 10:14 11 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
50 1921 DAVIS MOUBRY    32:02     31:56 10:18 11 M PINEHURST NC
51 2187 JAKE SLUSHER    32:51     32:50 10:35 12 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
52 1312 BRYCE DAVIS    33:06     32:10 10:23 14 M WHISPERING PINES NC
53 2364 HARRISON WHALEY    33:23     33:15 10:44 14 M PINEHURST NC
54 2672 KIRK BLACK    34:21     31:50 10:16 13 M
55 2674 ORTHA FRANKLIN    35:16     35:15 11:22 13 M
56 1675 GARRETT KARRES    35:34     35:22 11:25 13 M PINEHURST NC
57 2637 LUCAS MARTIN    36:43     36:42 11:50 14 M PINEHURST
58 1014 LISA ALERS-HANKEY    37:11     36:28 11:46 14 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
59 1653 ROBERT JACKSON    37:24     37:23 12:04 12 M PH NC
60 1578 JACKSON HARRIS    38:24     37:07 11:58 11 M WEST END NC
61 1057 COLTER BAKER    38:26     38:00 12:15 12 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
62 1331 DORIAN DEMUTH    38:26     37:59 12:15 14 M PINEHURST NC
63 1655 JORDAN JAMES    38:39     37:05 11:58 13 M PINEBLUFF NC
64 1462 TAFT GANTT    41:07     40:54 13:12 12 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
65 2277 MICK TERCHERIA    41:11     41:11 13:17 12 M WHISPERING PINES NC
66 2120 SEBASTIAN SAMSON    43:26     42:10 13:36 11 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
67 2367 ANAKIN WHITE    43:26     43:26 14:01 11 M HAMLET NC
68 2531 KARSEN WENDELIN    44:20     44:06 14:14 12 M ABERDEEN NC
69 2615 LEESHELL MCALLISTER    45:35     44:17 14:17 14 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
70 1970 ANTHONY OSBORNE    48:23     47:33 15:20 12 M ABERDEEN NC
71 2529 JIMMY GORBE    51:58     50:22 16:15 12 M PINEBLUFF NC
72 1184 ANDREW CANNON    55:24     55:24 17:52 13 M HOLLY SPRINGS NC
73 2547 COLIN BARRETT    57:53     55:59 18:04 11 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
74 1934 ELIJAH NEAL    58:33     57:03 18:24 11 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:30 PM for Males 15-19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2647 DALTON COX    17:18     17:18 5:35 17 M SANFORD
2 2344 LOGAN WARD    18:56     18:51 6:05 17 M LAURINBURG NC
3 2015 DANIEL PICKARD    19:02     19:02 6:08 16 M SANFORD NC
4 2675 NICHOLAS GRUBB    19:07     19:07 6:10 15 M
5 1617 ADAM HORSLEY    19:22     19:22 6:15 16 M PINEHURST NC
6 1805 NICK MANNING    20:34     20:34 6:38 15 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
7 2661 DANIEL TAYLOR    20:41     20:21 6:34 15 M
8 2115 JOSH RUSSELL    21:07     21:07 6:49 15 M PINEHURST NC
9 2633 JACK HENDRICKS    21:11     21:10 6:50 15 M SOUTHERN PINE
10 1383 MATTHEW DYE    21:16     21:16 6:52 18 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
11 1524 JOHN GRIMM    21:20     21:10 6:50 15 M PINEHURST NC
12 1212 JUSTIN CAUSEY    21:45     21:26 6:55 18 M WAGRAM NC
13 2356 JACOB WATTS    22:12     22:12 7:10 15 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
14 2426 SHION YORK    22:16     21:58 7:05 15 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
15 2252 SEAN RICHARD    24:19     24:15 7:49 15 M WEST END NC
16 2521 THOMAS BISHOP    25:17     25:17 8:09 15 M WHISPERING PINES NC
17 2499 IAN JOHNSON    25:29     25:28 8:13 15 M PINEHURST NC
18 2032 ALFREDO QUIROS    25:33     25:33 8:15 15 M WEST END NC
19 2250 BRIAN SUBIN    25:49     25:49 8:20 15 M PINEHURST NC
20 1871 SHANE MEDLIN    25:59     25:29 8:13 16 M CARTHAGE NC
21 2133 BENJI SAUNDERS    26:05     26:05 8:25 15 M PH NC
22 2641 TYLER SINCLAIR    26:06     26:06 8:25 15 M ROCKINGHAM
23 1284 MICHAEL CRAVEN    26:10     25:53 8:21 19 M CARTHAGE NC
24 1586 HUNTER HAWES    26:15     24:29 7:54 17 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
25 2475 JONATHAN BEACH    26:33     26:04 8:25 15 M ASHEBORO NC
26 1384 TIMOTHY DYE    27:59     27:43 8:56 16 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
27 2685 THEO JOHNSON    28:30     28:30 9:12 19 M
28 2167 MICHAEL SHUSTER    28:47     28:19 9:08 17 M PINEHURST NC
29 2476 TIQUAN MURPHY    30:06     30:06 9:43 15 M ABERDEEN NC
30 2610 THOMAS DABBS    30:11     30:02 9:41 15 M WHISPERING PINES NC
31 2571 BRANDON BASSETT    31:23     30:27 9:49 15 M PINEBLUFF NC
32 2239 ZACH STOLTENBERG    34:22     34:20 11:05 16 M PH NC
33 2665 CASSANDRA LUPKERS    34:25     34:05 10:59 18 M
34 1382 JACOB DYE    34:39     34:24 11:06 15 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
35 2338 CORLEY WALKER    36:03     35:54 11:35 16 M WHISPERING PINES NC
36 2520 GAVIN BISHOP    36:06     35:27 11:26 17 M WHISPERING PINES NC
37 2644 EVEN SHEARER    36:09     36:00 11:37 17 M WHISPERING PINES
38 1221 RAQUAN CHISHOLM    37:43     36:27 11:45 16 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
39 1003 JAMES MATTHEW ACORN    37:44     36:40 11:50 15 M ABERDEEN NC
40 1092 TYLER BERRYMAN    37:56     37:56 12:14 17 M ABERDEEN NC
41 1054 TRISTEN BAILEY    38:26     36:59 11:56 18 M WEST END NC
42 2681 AUSTINO BOEHNING    40:11     40:11 12:58 15 M
43 1360 ISAAC DODDS    40:15     40:15 12:59 15 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
44 1020 CONNOR AMBROSE    40:27     39:07 12:37 15 M
45 2611 COLE WELTON    43:00     42:51 13:49 16 M VASS NC
46 2488 JACOB REGISTER    48:33     47:00 15:10 15 M ABERDEEN NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:30 PM for Males 20-29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1389 LUKE EDWARDS    19:55     19:43 6:22 23 M SPRING LAKE NC
2 2588 BRANDON COOK    20:28     20:24 6:35 28 M ASHEVILLE NC
3 2062 LUKE RIDENS    21:47     20:25 6:35 27 M RAEFORD NC
4 1465 KYLE GARDNER    22:37     22:19 7:12 26 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
5 1520 JONATHAN GRIBBEN    22:47     22:35 7:17 27 M WEST END NC
6 2247 NICOLAS STRICKLER    22:55     22:55 7:24 27 M SPRING LAKE NC
7 1505 DAIMHIN GRAVES    23:03     22:53 7:23 29 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
8 2223 SIMON STEARNS    23:45     23:29 7:35 28 M VASS NC
9 1187 VINCENT CANZONERI    23:53     23:53 7:42 24 M SANFORD NC
10 1396 TREVOR ELLIS    23:56     23:47 7:40 22 M PINEBLUFF NC
11 2480 JACKIE PLATE    24:23     24:23 7:52 29 M ABERDEEN NC
12 1266 WILLIAM CORONADO    24:34     24:34 7:55 26 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
13 2663 DUSTIN WOLFE    24:39     23:46 7:40 26 M
14 1189 JUSTIN CARFIELD    25:24     24:30 7:54 24 M CAMERON NC
15 1375 DANIEL DUERNER    25:25     24:45 7:59 25 M VASS NC
16 1035 TRAVIS ANTCLIFF    25:46     25:46 8:19 28 M PINEHURST NC
17 2595 CARLOS MORRIS    26:09     25:55 8:22 28 M ROCKINGHAM NC
18 2591 GARRETT WILLIAMS    26:30     26:30 8:33 20 M EAGLE SPRINGS NC
19 2467 DUSTIN MCMILLAN    26:35     26:22 8:30 26 M ABERDEEN NC
20 2042 JEREMY RAVITZ    26:45     26:34 8:34 26 M ABERDEEN NC
21 2190 ADAM SMITH    26:47     26:26 8:32 28 M ROCKINGHAM NC
22 2302 JESS TRAUTMANN    27:15     26:04 8:25 24 M SPRING LAKE NC
23 1369 DUSTIN DRAKE    27:37     26:41 8:36 24 M PINEHURST NC
24 1029 PHILIP ANDERSON    27:38     25:04 8:05 29 M SANFORD NC
25 1852 TIM MCMILLAN    27:53     27:53 8:59 24 M SPRING LAKE NC
26 1216 NICHOLAS CHANG    28:11     27:02 8:43 24 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
27 1091 MATTHEW BERNSTEIN    28:54     27:42 8:56 27 M BROADWAY NC
28 2594 JACOB LEWIS    29:19     29:02 9:22 28 M HAMLET NC
29 1651 JEREMY JACKSON    29:37     29:37 9:33 25 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
30 2321 LANCE VASQUEZ    29:56     29:32 9:32 28 M CAMERON NC
31 2606 MATTHEW THOMAS    31:19     30:31 9:51 27 M ABERDEEN NC
32 2664 ANDREW GLEBEL    31:25     30:36 9:52 24 M
33 2405 WILLIAM WISON    31:50     30:37 9:53 23 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
34 2539 JOSH BASS    32:35     32:18 10:25 28 M ABERDEEN NC
35 1901 RUBEN MONSANTO    33:21     32:13 10:24 29 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
36 1876 JASON MELLO    34:26     33:28 10:48 25 M LILLINGTON NC
37 1648 JOSHUA ISSERMOYER    34:48     32:13 10:24 29 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
38 1763 BRYAN LONG    36:28     36:28 11:46 26 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
39 2384 WES WIBLIN    36:53     35:55 11:35 27 M BROADWAY NC
40 1362 MICHAEL DONAHUE    37:07     36:04 11:38 27 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
41 2217 MICHAEL SPEARS    37:17     36:43 11:51 26 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
42 2360 VAN WEIDENKOPF    37:48     37:48 12:12 23 M PINEHURST NC
43 1956 LOGAN O’HARA    39:15     38:39 12:28 29 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
44 1443 DERRICK FOSKEY    40:19     39:32 12:45 24 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
45 2316 RYAN UPTON    41:32     41:01 13:14 25 M ROCKINGHAM NC
46 1135 TOM BRENCE    42:00     41:50 13:30 29 M RALEIGH NC
47 1809 ZACH MARBURGER    42:30     41:43 13:27 28 M ASHEVILLE NC
48 1729 DUSTIN LATHAM    43:38     42:30 13:43 24 M FORT BRAGG NC
49 1767 SUSANA LOPEZ    48:33     46:55 15:08 24 M PINEBLUFF NC
50 1776 RAFAEL LOZA    48:44     47:05 15:11 25 M PINEBLUFF NC
51 1905 DAVID MOORE    51:38     50:48 16:23 24 M ABERDEEN NC
52 2394 SHAUN WILLIAMS    52:07     50:38 16:20 26 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
53 1765 MICHAEL LONG    53:09     53:09 17:09 26 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
54 5193 ERIC LINN    53:29     53:13 17:10 24 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
55 1294 PAUL CUNNIEN    55:04     53:17 17:11 27 M RAEFORD NC
56 1556 KELSEY HALPERN  1:00:17     58:12 18:46 29 M CAMERON NC
57 2150 MEREDITH SCHULMAN  1:00:17   1:00:17 19:27 26 M ABERDEEN NC
58 2151 MIKE SCHULMAN  1:01:34     59:29 19:11 29 M ABERDEEN NC
59 2372 JOSHUA WHITE  1:01:49     59:42 19:15 29 M ABERDEEN NC
60 1859 CHRIS MCNAMARA  1:02:52   1:00:44 19:35 29 M ABERDEEN NC
61 2024 PHILLIP POSEY  1:07:00   1:05:38 21:10 27 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:30 PM for Males 30-39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2613 GEOFF WASHBURN    19:09     19:09 6:11 35 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
2 1063 ERIC BALLESTER    21:00     20:57 6:45 32 M ABERDEEN NC
3 1614 DAVID HOPE    21:20     21:20 6:53 38 M WEST END NC
4 2468 IAN HUNTER    21:51     21:43 7:00 30 M PINEHURST NC
5 1587 MICHAEL HAZELL    21:57     21:50 7:03 31 M CAMERON NC
6 1742 JEREMY LENNON    22:04     22:03 7:07 35 M WHISPERING PINES NC
7 1417 BRADLEY FERREE    22:38     22:26 7:14 34 M CARTHAGE NC
8 1197 DAVID CARTER    22:40     22:40 7:19 31 M ASHEBORO NC
9 2069 RYAN RIGGAN    22:50     22:50 7:22 31 M PINEHURST NC
10 1232 ADRIAN CLARKE    23:08     22:49 7:22 38 M SANFORD NC
11 1368 KEITH DOWLING    23:49     23:46 7:40 30 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
12 1326 BEN DELP    24:00     23:55 7:43 31 M SANFORD NC
13 1165 WILL BULLOCK    24:08     23:52 7:42 30 M WHISPERING PINES NC
14 1790 DAVID MACAULAY    24:18     24:14 7:49 38 M PINEHURST NC
15 2214 WES SOUTH    24:30     24:12 7:48 32 M ABERDEEN NC
16 1645 SEAN IMBS    24:46     24:22 7:52 39 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
17 2139 JEREMIAH SAVAGE    24:58     24:16 7:50 32 M SANFORD NC
18 1571 JASON HARMON    25:15     24:42 7:58 36 M PINEBLUFF NC
19 2612 RYAN EHRLER    25:16     24:14 7:49 39 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
20 1602 ROBERT HILL    25:31     25:13 8:08 30 M HOPE MILLS NC
21 1596 NATHAN HIFKO    25:45     25:42 8:17 35 M CARTHAGE NC
22 2168 DARRELL SIGISMUND    25:45     23:46 7:40 30 M SO. PINES NC
23 1924 DOUG MUHLY    25:49     23:15 7:30 33 M WHISPERING PINES NC
24 1994 BILL PATE    25:49     25:47 8:19 35 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
25 2532 OWEN WENDELIN    25:59     25:47 8:19 39 M ABERDEEN NC
26 2502 MICHAEL COLLETTI    26:25     26:09 8:26 39 M PINEHURST NC
27 1017 THOMAS ALLEN    26:27     26:27 8:32 32 M ABERDEEN NC
28 1350 DANIELLE DIBACCO    27:19     27:05 8:44 38 M WEST END NC
29 1639 WILL HUNTLEY    27:22     27:12 8:46 38 M PINEHURST NC
30 1758 JC LINTZENICH    27:54     27:25 8:51 39 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
31 1735 MATT LAWNEY    28:22     26:59 8:42 37 M
32 2397 CHRIS WILLIS    29:20     28:14 9:06 37 M PINEHURST NC
33 2570 BILL LINDQUIST    29:26     28:50 9:18 36 M CHARLOTTE NC
34 1492 RYAN GIVEN    29:58     26:43 8:37 33 M HOLLY SPRINGS NC
35 1475 JOSHUA GASPARD    30:09     28:44 9:16 34 M WHISPERING PINES NC
36 2363 WAYLON WESTBROOK    30:37     29:55 9:39 35 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
37 2545 JOE CALLAHAN    30:54     29:52 9:38 33 M ABERDEEN NC
38 1430 ANDREW FLOR    31:01     31:00 10:00 37 M PINEHURST NC
39 1750 PAUL LEROY    31:14     31:09 10:03 33 M WEST END NC
40 2601 MATTHEW BLASHFORD    31:33     29:33 9:32 30 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
41 1408 JOSHUA FACKRELL    31:42     31:42 10:14 33 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
42 1507 DR. JASON GRAVES    33:20     32:11 10:23 31 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
43 2508 NICHOLAS CLARK    34:16     33:09 10:42 33 M PINEHURST NC
44 1042 JAMES ARDINGER    34:19     34:19 11:04 37 M ABERDEEN NC
45 2687 WILL THORNE    34:23     33:34 10:50 33 M
46 1039 LUIS ARCE    34:32     33:36 10:50 30 M DAVIDSON NC
47 1548 CALLIP HALL    34:40     34:24 11:06 33 M WHISPERING PINES NC
48 1200 ANDREW CASH    35:08     34:16 11:03 31 M RALEIGH NC
49 1874 BRIAN MEEKINS    35:30     34:02 10:59 38 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
50 1410 DANIEL FARRELL    35:35     34:46 11:13 33 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
51 1837 JOHN MCCOIN    36:15     35:28 11:26 39 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
52 1412 ADAM FAW    36:43     35:54 11:35 33 M WEST END NC
53 1068 MAGGIE BARRY    36:43     36:00 11:37 34 M PINEHURST NC
54 2418 MATTHEW WORLEY    36:52     35:25 11:25 35 M RAEFORD NC
55 1690 JAE KIM    37:04     36:53 11:54 35 M ABERDEEN NC
56 1179 CLIFTON CAMERON    37:04     35:57 11:36 34 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
57 1508 GREG GRAVES    37:08     36:23 11:44 38 M PINEHURST NC
58 2074 TIMOTHY RIPLEY    37:56     36:38 11:49 30 M WHISPERING PINES NC
59 1938 MICHAEL NEWSOM    38:14     37:27 12:05 33 M BISCOE NC
60 2291 BRAD THOMSON    38:51     37:46 12:11 37 M SEVEN LAKES NC
61 2670 RANDY BALLARD    38:54     38:54 12:33 32 M
62 2682 QUINN CAMERON    39:22     38:35 12:27 35 M
63 1467 MARTY GARNER    40:37     40:19 13:00 35 M ABERDEEN NC
64 1022 TIM AMBROSE    40:56     39:37 12:47 39 M FORT BRAGG NC
65 1982 JOHN PARKER    42:10     41:30 13:23 36 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
66 2386 KEITH WICKHAM    42:14     42:02 13:34 35 M PINEHURST NC
67 1400 ERIC EMOND    43:17     41:42 13:27 34 M ABERDEEN NC
68 2130 PHIL SAULS    43:24     42:12 13:37 30 M RAEFORD NC
69 2300 DAVID TOROK    43:55     42:25 13:41 35 M PINEHURST NC
70 2093 ERIC ROMAN    44:04     42:16 13:38 33 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
71 2112 STEVEN RULLI    47:05     45:57 14:49 36 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
72 2622 JOHNNY DOUGLAS    47:25     47:03 15:11 30 M SANFORD NC
73 2489 LANCE REGISTER    48:38     47:05 15:11 37 M ABERDEEN NC
74 2213 ROBERT SOMMERFELD    49:18     48:30 15:39 30 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
75 1202 ERIC CASTILLO    50:25     49:46 16:03 30 M RAEFORD NC
76 1971 GREG OSBORNE    50:26     49:36 16:00 33 M ABERDEEN NC
77 1128 SEAN BRACKETT    50:26     48:46 15:44 32 M ABERDEEN NC
78 1234 BAXTER CLEMENT    50:49     50:49 16:24 38 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
79 2388 KEVIN WILCOX    51:04     49:45 16:03 33 M BOONE NC
80 2371 JOSH WHITE    54:26     53:30 17:15 31 M RALEIGH NC
81 2267 BRIAN TAYLOR    55:01     52:51 17:03 35 M ABERDEEN NC
82 1255 GRAHAM COOPER    55:42     54:07 17:27 31 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
83 2345 GREG WARDWELL    57:21     55:42 17:58 32 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
84 2204 SCOTT SNYDER  1:01:53   1:01:53 19:58 33 M PINEHURST NC
85 1692 CHRIS KING  1:02:47   1:02:09 20:03 38 M MYRTLE BEACH SC
86 1117 JEFF BOTHE  1:09:25   1:09:25 22:24 33 M ABERDEEN NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:31 PM for Males 40-49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1943 JOHN NIETFELD    19:08     19:08 6:10 43 M RALEIGH NC
2 2456 CHRIS RIGGS    20:32     20:24 6:35 48 M CARTHAGE NC
3 1198 JEFF CASEY    23:04     22:57 7:24 49 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
4 1108 JUSTIN BODE    23:17     23:08 7:28 43 M PINEHURST NC
5 1347 MICHAEL DEVRIES    23:42     22:12 7:10 41 M WHISPERING PINES NC
6 1343 CHRIS DERICKSON    24:19     24:14 7:49 47 M PINEHURST NC
7 2279 SHAWN TEW    24:44     24:44 7:59 49 M ABERDEEN NC
8 1285 ERIC CREDLE    24:45     24:37 7:56 45 M WEST END NC
9 2666 RODNEY FLEMING    26:05     26:00 8:23 43 M
10 1332 GABE DEMUTH    26:35     25:55 8:22 43 M PINEHURST NC
11 1870 JEFF MEDLIN    26:47     26:18 8:29 45 M CARTHAGE NC
12 2678 CHARLIE KUZMA    27:00     27:00 8:43 47 M
13 1632 MARVIN HUDSON    27:20     26:35 8:35 49 M ROCKINGHAM NC
14 1097 SHERWOOD BLACKWOOD    27:42     27:30 8:52 47 M PINEHURST NC
15 2329 DAVID VERMEULEN    28:01     28:01 9:02 48 M PINEHURST NC
16 1810 BRIAN MARCHAND    28:04     27:45 8:57 48 M ABERDEEN NC
17 2380 PAUL WHITELY    28:08     27:56 9:01 43 M PINEHURST NC
18 1985 GREG PARKINS    28:17     27:20 8:49 42 M S. PINES NC
19 1325 ROBERT DELANCY    28:22     27:01 8:43 41 M ABERDEEN NC
20 2016 JOHN PICKARD    28:25     28:12 9:06 43 M SANFORD NC
21 2440 BRUCE BULLOCK    28:45     28:39 9:15 44 M PINEHURST NC
22 2304 PAUL TREVARROW    28:52     27:58 9:01 43 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
23 1310 TRENT DARLING    29:07     28:50 9:18 43 M SPRING LAKE NC
24 1677 MATT KARRES    29:10     28:58 9:21 47 M PINEHURST NC
25 1385 BUD EDMONDSON    29:11     28:51 9:18 45 M ABERDEEN NC
26 1339 PAUL DENT    29:17     29:08 9:24 42 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
27 1438 TOM FLORES    29:18     29:15 9:26 45 M ABERDEEN NC
28 2084 SEAN ROBERTS    29:22     28:57 9:20 42 M ROCKINGHAM NC
29 1494 BRYAN GLOCK    29:34     29:27 9:30 40 M FUQUAY VARINA NC
30 1593 MICHAEL HENRY    29:43     29:32 9:32 43 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
31 2376 TIMOTHY WHITE    29:44     28:19 9:08 42 M WHISPERING PINES NC
32 1299 PATRICK DAILEY    30:01     29:49 9:37 47 M PINEHURST NC
33 1173 BRUCE BURSEY    30:11     29:45 9:36 41 M SANFORD NC
34 1403 ROBERT EVANS    30:27     30:05 9:42 42 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
35 2263 DAVID TALLY    30:55     30:26 9:49 41 M WHISPERING PINES NC
36 1192 WALTER CARPENTER    31:28     30:57 9:59 41 M NORWOOD NC
37 2185 STEPHEN SLOOP    31:31     30:38 9:53 42 M VASS NC
38 1819 GRANT MARTIN    31:32     31:15 10:05 42 M ABERDEEN NC
39 2522 JOHN KANE    31:49     31:10 10:03 46 M WHISPERING PINES NC
40 1420 STEVEN FIELDS    31:51     30:41 9:54 42 M OXFORD NC
41 2593 DAVID MAYO    32:21     32:01 10:20 46 M ABERDEEN NC
42 1615 BRIAN HORINE    33:16     32:14 10:24 40 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
43 2513 TROY CLARK    33:23     32:54 10:37 43 M PINEHURST NC
44 2004 JOSE PERAZA    33:24     31:59 10:19 41 M ABERDEEN NC
45 2640 JONH TERRY    33:28     33:28 10:48 49 M WEST END
46 2144 STEVE SAYE    33:42     33:29 10:48 48 M PINEHURST NC
47 1280 JOHN CRAVEN    33:44     32:59 10:38 40 M CARTHAGE NC
48 1077 DAVID BEAUCHAMP    33:58     33:58 10:57 44 M ABERDEEN NC
49 2234 TIMOTHY STEWART    34:02     33:45 10:53 47 M CLAYTON NC
50 1423 BRIAN FLANDERS    34:10     33:07 10:41 45 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
51 1381 CHRISTOPHER DYE    35:48     35:32 11:28 40 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
52 1915 CS MORRIS    35:50     35:00 11:17 40 M PINEHURST NC
53 1803 RICHARD MANDELL    36:33     36:21 11:44 45 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
54 1341 WILLIAM DENT    37:11     35:26 11:26 44 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
55 2206 ED SOCCORSO    37:30     35:50 11:34 41 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
56 2058 JAMES RICHMOND    37:50     37:41 12:09 40 M PINEHURST NC
57 2332 JOHN VIVIAN    37:53     36:17 11:42 41 M PINEHURST NC
58 2415 DOUG WOOLLEY    37:53     37:53 12:13 47 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
59 2433 TODD ZEH    38:21     37:04 11:57 43 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
60 1308 KYLE DARLING    38:23     38:02 12:16 42 M SANFORD NC
61 1361 JOSEPH DODDS    38:24     38:02 12:16 40 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
62 1535 JAMES GRUZESKI    38:35     36:43 11:51 47 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
63 2473 DARREN MAXTED    38:39     38:18 12:21 41 M SANFORD NC
64 2642 DAVID BOTNICK    39:20     38:53 12:33 47 M PINEHURST
65 2314 DEAN UNGER    39:33     38:46 12:30 40 M PINEHURST NC
66 1489 VONKENDRICK GINYARD    41:51     41:51 13:30 44 M PINEHURST NC
67 2654 JUSTIN WHITE    42:25     42:22 13:40 42 M
68 1379 MARK DUNAHAY    42:28     40:51 13:11 42 M ABERDEEN NC
69 1554 VINCENT HALL    42:33     41:27 13:22 41 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
70 2189 RICHARD SLUSHER    42:45     42:41 13:46 44 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
71 1523 FRANK GRIMM    43:10     43:00 13:52 49 M PINEHURST NC
72 1821 KEVIN MARTIN    43:25     42:44 13:47 41 M PINEHURST NC
73 2241 DAVID STOPHER    43:39     43:15 13:57 45 M RAEFORD NC
74 1026 DAN ANDERSON    44:04     42:28 13:42 43 M ABERDEEN NC
75 1460 COLIN GALOWNIA    44:12     44:12 14:15 43 M ABERDEEN NC
76 2039 JOHN RAMSPERGER    44:13     44:05 14:13 45 M SANFORD NC
77 1102 THOMAS BLUE    44:21     44:21 14:18 44 M ABERDEEN NC
78 1419 JOHN FESSENDEN    44:29     43:48 14:08 44 M WEST END NC
79 1904 CHRIS MOORE    44:48     43:50 14:08 45 M ABERDEEN NC
80 2175 PAT SIMPSON    44:55     44:03 14:13 46 M PINEHURST NC
81 2458 RYAN PETERSON    45:54     45:36 14:43 41 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
82 1370 IAN DRAKE    46:36     45:33 14:42 46 M PINEHURST NC
83 2515 BILL WERT    46:37     45:02 14:32 43 M FAYETTEVILLE NC
84 1463 EMILIO GARCIA    48:12     47:56 15:28 40 M RAEFORD NC
85 1853 JOHN MCMILLAN    51:07     50:07 16:10 48 M ABERDEEN NC
86 2274 BRIAN TERCHERIA    51:50     51:12 16:31 46 M WHISPERING PINES NC
87 1289 KEN CRONCH    53:33     52:36 16:58 48 M SANFORD NC
88 1186 SHANE CANNON    55:24     55:24 17:52 43 M HOLLY SPRINGS NC
89 1607 DAVID HOFFMAN    57:09     55:08 17:47 49 M PINEHURST NC
90 2076 TOBY RISNER  1:00:48     58:55 19:00 42 M WHISPERING PINES NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:31 PM for Males 50-59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1235 JOHN CLEMENT    22:19     22:11 7:09 51 M WHISPERING PINES NC
2 1562 ROBIN HANKEY    24:21     24:19 7:51 50 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
3 1624 KEN HOWELL    24:43     24:43 7:58 55 M ABERDEEN NC
4 1485 CORKY GILLIS    26:31     26:23 8:31 56 M PINEHURST NC
5 2312 RICK TUFTS    26:41     26:32 8:34 54 M ABERDEEN NC
6 1501 JIM GOULDEN    27:40     27:33 8:53 55 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
7 1448 MIKE FREBERG    27:53     27:30 8:52 56 M RALEIGH NC
8 1499 KENNY GOSS    28:19     28:19 9:08 50 M WINTERVILLE NC
9 2377 TIM WHITE    29:21     28:56 9:20 58 M KERNERSVILLE NC
10 1757 JERRY LINDSTRAND    30:12     29:47 9:36 55 M ROCKINGHAM NC
11 1506 DOC GRAVES    30:31     29:51 9:38 50 M ABERDEEN NC
12 1425 PATRICK FLANIGIN    30:45     30:13 9:45 59 M PINEHURST NC
13 2460 JAMES LEWIS    30:54     30:33 9:51 55 M SEVEN LAKES NC
14 1518 FREDDY GREGORY    30:54     30:36 9:52 55 M HOLLY SPRINGS NC
15 1930 LEWIS NAUMCHIK    31:05     30:45 9:55 54 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
16 1833 BILL MCCLELLAND    31:24     31:08 10:03 51 M SANFORD NC
17 2546 TOM HERBST    31:37     31:37 10:12 51 M PINEHURST NC
18 1429 SCOTT FLETCHER    31:39     31:07 10:02 51 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
19 2152 PETE SCHWEYHER    32:08     32:02 10:20 52 M WEST END NC
20 2649 MIKE JORNIER    32:48     32:34 10:30 51 M HOPE MILLS
21 2572 MICHAEL BASSETT    32:48     31:52 10:17 50 M PINEBLUFF NC
22 1018 CHARLES ALLRED    33:00     32:26 10:28 51 M ABERDEEN NC
23 1613 FRANK HOLT    33:43     33:39 10:51 56 M ABERDEEN NC
24 1231 TIM CLARK    34:49     34:31 11:08 54 M SCOTLAND NECK NC
25 2227 DALE STEINER    36:36     36:01 11:37 53 M ELK WA
26 2098 RALPH RONALTER    37:02     37:02 11:57 58 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
27 1948 DAN OATES    38:53     38:27 12:24 53 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
28 1355 JESS DISHNER    39:26     38:29 12:25 55 M SEVEN LAKES NC
29 2543 TROY BIEGGER    40:00     38:36 12:27 50 M PINEHURST NC
30 2165 DEAN SHULTS    40:23     39:06 12:37 59 M LINDEN NC
31 2315 JEFFREY UPTON    41:32     41:01 13:14 52 M ROCKINGHAM NC
32 2128 DOUG SAUER    42:46     41:53 13:31 53 M CARTHAGE NC
33 2410 KENTON WOOD    43:28     42:56 13:51 56 M PINEHURST NC
34 2324 MARK VAUGHN    43:37     42:10 13:36 50 M PINEHURST NC
35 1528 DONALD GROCE    43:44     43:44 14:06 51 M GREENSBORO NC
36 2660 JOHN TAYLOR    45:00     44:37 14:24 53 M
37 2000 RAYMOND PAVLOSKY    45:31     44:55 14:29 59 M GAPEACH17@CENTURYLINK.NET GAP
38 2688 RICHARD CATANIA    48:02     48:02 15:30 59 M
39 1380 ANDY DUNLAP    48:08     46:54 15:08 53 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
40 1634 BRENDA HUFFMAN    48:14     48:14 15:34 56 M ABERDEEN NC
41 2619 KEVIN HORNER    48:24     47:10 15:13 53 M CARTHAGE
42 1144 CHALK BROUGHTON    53:42     52:04 16:48 52 M PINEHURST NC
43 2269 DALE TAYLOR    55:19     55:19 17:51 57 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
44 1047 TERRY ARINGE    55:53     54:10 17:28 52 M RAEFORD NC
45 1631 COE HUDDLESTON    57:25     55:28 17:54 59 M WEST END NC
46 1802 ROBERT MALLIN  1:00:17   1:00:17 19:27 53 M KATY TX
47 2662 ALPHONSO CLARK  1:04:11   1:02:50 20:16 50 M
48 2498 JOHN HECKETHORN  1:05:20   1:03:41 20:33 56 M PINEHURST NC
49 1242 PHILLIP COLE  1:45:29   1:44:34 33:44:00 57 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:31 PM for Males 60-69 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1929 ED NAPIER    24:22     24:17 7:50 62 M HAMLET NC
2 1365 PETER DOUBLEDAY    26:46     26:44 8:37 63 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
3 1487 FREDERIC GILTZOW    28:17     27:54 9:00 65 M PINEHURST NC
4 1414 FRANK FELICETTA    29:50     29:25 9:29 63 M WHISPERING PINES NC
5 1137 TOM BRERETON    32:40     32:40 10:32 64 M PINEHURST NC
6 2589 PHIL WOODS    33:07     32:21 10:26 61 M VASS NC
7 2638 PAUL WILSON    34:44     34:15 11:03 60 M SANFORD
8 2369 DORSON WHITE    36:40     35:48 11:33 62 M PINEHURST NC
9 1123 TOM BOYLE    37:56     37:30 12:06 68 M RALEIGH NC
10 1405 BOB EWALD    42:39     42:23 13:40 64 M LAURINBURG NC
11 1342 BOB DEPASQUA    43:07     42:46 13:48 64 M WHISPERING PINES NC
12 1864 STEPHEN MCNEILL    45:39     44:29 14:21 64 M RAEFORD NC
13 2333 BILL VOGLER    51:28     49:38 16:01 65 M SANFORD NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:31 PM for Males 70+ in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2070 IVEY RIGGS    32:27     32:20 10:26 76 M
2 1250 JERRY CONSTANTINO    32:43     31:41 10:13 74 M WEST END NC
3 1122 KEN BOYLE    40:18     39:44 12:49 72 M PINEHURST NC
4 2010 LOUIS PETSOLT  1:02:44   1:02:05 20:02 79 M PINEHURST NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:31 PM for Males No Age in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1978 EDUARDO PADRON    23:01     22:51 7:22 99 M PINEBLUFF NC
2 1717 DAVE LAMBLIN    27:56     27:56 9:01 99 M PINEHURST NC
3 1728 SHAUN LARUE    29:22     28:11 9:05 99 M
4 1719 SAM LAMBLIN    33:53     33:01 10:39 99 M SOUTHERN PINES NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:32 PM for Females 10 and under in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2052 ANNA RICHARD    21:36     21:35 6:58 10 F CARTHAGE NC
2 1710 MOLLY KUZMA    23:18     23:17 7:31 10 F FOXFIRE NC
3 2398 LAUREN WIMBERLY    24:21     24:18 7:50 8 F WEST END NC
4 1713 BROOKE LAFRENZ    29:04     28:58 9:21 8 F PINEHURST NC
5 1941 EMILY NICKEL    30:31     30:23 9:48 9 F PH NC
6 1319 ADRIANA DECARVALLO    30:56     30:25 9:49 9 F PH NC
7 2492 LAUREN LANDRY    31:10     31:09 10:03 10 F PH NC
8 1563 FRANCES HANSHEW    31:25     31:10 10:03 8 F ABERDEEN NC
9 1028 MADISYN ANDERSON    31:56     30:21 9:47 10 F ABERDEEN NC
10 2511 KEATON CLARK    33:22     32:54 10:37 9 F PINEHURST NC
11 1896 CHLOE MODLIN    33:36     33:29 10:48 9 F PH NC
12 1762 ABIGAIL LONG    33:50     32:32 10:30 10 F WHISPERING PINES NC
13 1323 KENNEDY DELANCY    33:51     32:31 10:29 10 F ABERDEEN NC
14 1788 CLAIRE MACAULAY    34:00     33:49 10:55 7 F PINEHURST NC
15 1584 MYA HAUSAUER    34:11     33:57 10:57 8 F PINEHURST NC
16 1512 BROOKE GREENBLATT    34:38     34:01 10:58 6 F PH NC
17 2060 JILLIAN RICHMOND    34:39     34:31 11:08 10 F PH NC
18 1609 AMELIA HOLLRAH    35:08     34:43 11:12 10 F PINEHURST NC
19 1897 EMMIE MODLIN    35:20     34:51 11:15 9 F PH NC
20 1115 ZULA BOOKER    35:21     34:53 11:15 9 F PH NC
21 1846 MORGAN MCGUIRT    35:40     35:33 11:28 9 F PINEHURST NC
22 1828 LAUREN MASAR    35:41     35:35 11:29 7 F PH NC
23 1245 OLIVIA COLLINS    35:53     35:49 11:33 10 F PH NC
24 1664 ALISA JOHNSON    36:01     35:52 11:34 10 F ABERDEEN NC
25 2140 KAMRYN SAVAGE    36:04     35:22 11:25 8 F SANFORD NC
26 1544 ROWAN HAINES    36:36     36:00 11:37 9 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
27 2444 NATALIE STROM    36:38     36:35 11:48 10 F ABERDEEN NC
28 1456 ZOEY FURIE    36:38     36:35 11:48 10 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
29 1171 MEGAN BURKE    36:46     35:25 11:25 10 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
30 1509 JULIA GRAVES    37:09     36:24 11:45 9 F PINEHURST NC
31 2208 OWEN SOCCORSO    37:29     36:39 11:49 9 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
32 1041 SARAH ARCHER    37:32     37:31 12:06 7 F PINEHURST NC
33 2209 RUTHIE SOCCORSO    37:40     36:50 11:53 6 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
34 1451 BROOKE FRIZZELL    37:49     37:40 12:09 9 F PH NC
35 2073 MELODY RIPLEY    37:57     36:39 11:49 10 F WHISPERING PINES NC
36 1453 ALYSSA FURIE    38:25     37:57 12:15 8 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
37 2472 GEORGINA MAXTED    38:38     38:38 12:28 5 F SANFORD NC
38 1679 HAYLEY KELLER    38:48     38:39 12:28 10 F PH NC
39 1119 AVERY BOTNICK    39:17     38:50 12:32 8 F PINEHURST NC
40 2009 LILLY PETSOLT    39:21     38:35 12:27 9 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
41 1946 ANGELIA OAKES    39:29     39:17 12:40 5 F FAYETTEVILLE
42 2411 LEAH WOOD    40:01     40:01 12:55 9 F PH NC
43 2510 JAMIE HALTO    40:27     39:46 12:50 10 F PINEHURST NC
44 1021 ELLA AMBROSE    40:27     39:07 12:37 10 F
45 2065 LYDIA RIEDESEL    40:27     40:27 13:03 10 F PH NC
46 2293 VICTORIA THOMSON    41:02     39:59 12:54 10 F SEVEN LAKES NC
47 2427 VICTORIA YORK    42:12     41:47 13:29 7 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
48 1205 ELAYNA CASTLEBERRY    42:25     42:25 13:41 9 F PINEHURST NC
49 2046 ELIZABETH REGAN    42:43     41:41 13:27 10 F S. PINES NC
50 2299 LOGAN TODD    42:43     41:41 13:27 10 F ABERDEEN NC
51 2188 REESE SLUSHER    42:44     42:40 13:46 8 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
52 1787 GRACE LYONS    42:49     42:42 13:46 9 F PH NC
53 1736 KYLA LAWS    43:22     43:15 13:57 9 F PH NC
54 1806 KSENIA MANZO    43:41     43:26 14:01 10 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
55 2296 MATEJA TILLMAN    43:52     42:21 13:40 8 F PINEHURST NC
56 1912 TRISTIN MORAN    43:59     43:20 13:59 7 F RALEIGH NC
57 1167 OLIVIA BUNCH    44:08     43:27 14:01 9 F PH NC
58 2525 AMELIA DAY    44:10     43:32 14:03 9 F ABERDEEN NC
59 2087 LORELEI ROCKETT    44:15     44:15 14:16 10 F PH NC
60 1100 CHRISTIAN BLUE    44:20     44:20 14:18 10 F ABERDEEN NC
61 2679 ZOIE WHITE    44:44     44:40 14:25 9 F
62 2170 GRACE SIMPSON    44:50     43:57 14:11 7 F PINEHURST NC
63 1744 MADALYN LENNON    45:30     45:04 14:32 10 F WHISPERING PINES NC
64 2365 KIRSTEN WHEATON    45:34     44:16 14:17 8 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
65 2457 GEORGIA PETERSON    45:50     45:34 14:42 8 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
66 2083 KATE ROBERTS    45:50     45:35 14:42 9 F S. PINES NC
67 2067 LILLY RIETKERK    46:22     46:10 14:54 9 F PH NC
68 1482 JACKIE GIBBS    46:24     46:11 14:54 9 F PH NC
69 2514 JENNA WERT    46:36     45:05 14:33 8 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
70 1704 JENNIFER KOEPP    47:56     47:49 15:25 8 F PINEHURST NC
71 2237 KATY STOLTENBERG    49:02     48:09 15:32 9 F PH NC
72 1458 JADE GAINER    49:37     48:43 15:43 9 F PH NC
73 1918 CHLOE MORRISON    49:38     49:07 15:51 9 F PH NC
74 1818 DEVYNN MARTIN    49:53     49:10 15:52 9 F PINEHURST NC
75 1174 HANNAH BURSEY    50:16     49:27 15:57 9 F SANFORD NC
76 1175 LILLY BURSEY    50:17     49:28 15:57 7 F SANFORD NC
77 1907 KENDALL MOORE    51:36     50:47 16:23 8 F ABERDEEN NC
78 1147 ELLA BROWN    52:35     51:35 16:38 1 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
79 1378 IZEY DUMAS    53:04     50:51 16:24 10 F S. PINES NC
80 1240 MOLLIE COLASACCO    57:20     55:40 17:57 4 F ABERDEEN NC
81 1552 KIANNA HALL    58:35     58:24 18:50 6 F PINEHURST NC
82 1025 TRINITY ANDERSEN  1:06:24   1:05:01 20:58 5 F RAEFORD NC
83 2259 DIAVIAN SYKES  1:08:06   1:07:28 21:46 10 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:32 PM for Females 11-14 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1436 ISABEL FLORES    22:45     22:44 7:20 13 F ABERDEEN NC
2 1931 MALIA NAUMCHIK    24:10     24:07 7:47 13 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
3 1595 EMILY HERBST    25:54     25:51 8:20 13 F ABERDEEN NC
4 2656 MADISON PETERSEN    25:58     25:53 8:21 13 F
5 2667 CHRISTEN FLEMING    26:08     26:03 8:24 11 F
6 1338 KIRBY DENT    26:08     25:59 8:23 13 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
7 2350 CATHERINE WATFORD    26:13     26:07 8:25 11 F PH NC
8 1628 ZOIE HOWES    26:24     26:15 8:28 13 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
9 1723 CAROLINE LANDRY    27:05     26:54 8:41 11 F SOUTHERN PINES
10 2527 SARAH NICHOLSON    27:08     26:33 8:34 14 F ABERDEEN NC
11 2246 HANNAH STRICKLAND    27:22     26:43 8:37 12 F RAEFORD NC
12 2657 KENNEDY PETERSON    28:11     28:07 9:04 11 F
13 1424 GABRIELLE FLANDERS    29:03     28:59 9:21 13 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
14 1766 ABBIE LOPEZ    29:04     29:00 9:21 14 F ABERDEEN NC
15 1860 IZZABELLA MCNEIL    30:06     28:53 9:19 14 F WEST END NC
16 1415 SOFIA FELICETTA    30:07     29:43 9:35 11 F WHISPERING PINES NC
17 1113 AVA BOOKER    30:09     30:04 9:42 11 F PH NC
18 2528 BRIANNA BEADELL    30:42     30:38 9:53 12 F PINEHURST NC
19 2541 TARYN BIEGGER    31:07     30:05 9:42 12 F PINEHURST NC
20 2336 ELIANA WALK    31:21     31:07 10:02 11 F CHAPEL HILL NC
21 1768 KYRA LOVELL    31:25     31:12 10:04 13 F WHISPERING PINES NC
22 1253 JORDAN COOKE    31:28     31:13 10:04 13 F PINEHURST NC
23 2491 JARON REGISTER    32:41     31:07 10:02 13 F ABERDEEN NC
24 2403 MARGAUX WINTER    32:53     32:46 10:34 14 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
25 2138 JAYCIE SAVAGE    32:59     32:17 10:25 11 F SANFORD NC
26 1542 ANNA HAGEDORN    33:04     33:00 10:39 12 F PINEHURST NC
27 1753 EMMA LEWIS    33:17     33:14 10:43 12 F WEST END NC
28 2557 KEAYNA MCLAUGHLIN    33:27     33:27 10:47 11 F ABERDEEN NC
29 1439 MARY FOGLEMAN    33:56     33:36 10:50 12 F ABERDEEN NC
30 1652 MEGAN JACKSON    34:02     33:54 10:56 12 F VASS NC
31 2368 BRIDGET WHITE    34:04     33:56 10:57 12 F WHISPERING PINES NC
32 1434 RACHEL FLOR    34:08     33:52 10:55 11 F PINEHURST NC
33 1071 AMANDA BASS    35:25     34:57 11:16 14 F WHISPERING PINES NC
34 1770 RACHEL LOVIN    35:45     35:21 11:24 11 F WILLOW SPRING NC
35 1576 CASSIDY HARRIS    37:00     35:45 11:32 13 F WEST END NC
36 1464 EMILY GARCIA    37:47     37:30 12:06 12 F RAEFORD NC
37 2618 ANNA HORNER    37:48     37:35 12:07 14 F CARTHAGE
38 1861 MARGARET MCNEIL    39:10     37:57 12:15 11 F WEST END NC
39 2379 JENNI WHITEHORN    39:59     39:59 12:54 14 F PINEHURST NC
40 2599 KARA JORDAN    40:41     40:17 12:59 12 F WEST END NC
41 2108 CAYLEIGH RUGGIERO    40:41     40:18 13:00 12 F PINEHURST NC
42 1525 JULIANA GRIMM    42:26     42:17 13:38 13 F PINEHURST NC
43 1691 LUCY KIMBELL    42:28     42:28 13:42 14 F PINEHURST NC
44 1072 NICK BASS    42:31     42:31 13:43 11 F WHISPERING PINES NC
45 1004 EMILY ADAMS    43:16     43:00 13:52 12 F ABERDEEN NC
46 1214 JASMINE CELESTINE    44:14     43:33 14:03 11 F WEST END NC
47 2359 SARAH WEBSTER    44:32     44:32 14:22 14 F PINEHURST NC
48 1258 MADISON COOPER    44:37     44:16 14:17 14 F PINEHURST NC
49 2562 SHAHODA KELLEY    45:34     45:34 14:42 12 F ABERDEEN NC
50 2421 COURTNEY WYATT    45:35     44:18 14:17 14 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
51 2624 MADISON ELLIOTT    45:52     44:52 14:28 11 F PINEHURST NC
52 2226 SIERRA STEFANELLI    47:06     46:56 15:08 12 F ABERDEEN NC
53 1848 REBECCA MCINNIS    48:59     48:19 15:35 11 F PH NC
54 1845 HALEY MCGUIRT    50:53     49:57 16:07 14 F PINEHURST NC
55 1771 ABIGAIL LOWERY    51:06     51:06 16:29 12 F ABERDEEN NC
56 2079 DAPHNE ROBERTS    51:32     50:49 16:24 12 F ABERDEEN NC
57 1225 KIANA CIRILLO    53:41     52:41 16:59 13 F WEST END NC
58 1882 AUBRIE MICHAUD    55:04     55:04 17:46 13 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
59 1183 ALEXA CANNON    55:24     55:24 17:52 13 F HOLLY SPRINGS NC
60 1466 CHLOE GARNER    55:40     54:16 17:30 13 F ROBBINS NC
61 2636 NATALIE FEMEER    56:43     56:16 18:09 14 F WILLOW SPRING
62 2260 ZHARIA SYKES  1:07:58   1:07:20 21:43 13 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:32 PM for Females 15-19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2646 AUBREY WILDER    25:04     25:01 8:04 15 F SANFORD
2 1878 ERIN METCALF    25:09     25:09 8:07 16 F WHISPERING PINES NC
3 2439 HANNAH BULLOCK    26:29     26:29 8:33 15 F PINEHURST NC
4 1799 LILY MAJURI    26:48     26:39 8:36 15 F WHISPERING PINES NC
5 2652 ALANA EDWARDS    26:53     26:53 8:40 15 F SANFORD
6 1346 MARY FRANCES DEUCHER    27:07     27:02 8:43 16 F VASS NC
7 2590 JENNIFER WOODS    27:42     27:42 8:56 15 F VASS NC
8 2228 MICHAELA STENERSON    27:59     27:53 8:59 15 F PINEHURST NC
9 1388 JORDAN EDMONDSON    27:59     27:40 8:55 16 F ABERDEEN NC
10 1754 MACKENZIE LEWIS    28:02     27:59 9:02 15 F WEST END NC
11 1437 SOFIA FLORES    28:03     28:01 9:02 16 F ABERDEEN NC
12 1012 SUSAN ALBERT    30:05     29:49 9:37 19 F PINEHURST NC
13 1950 ELIZABETH O’BRIEN    31:55     31:54 10:17 15 F ABERDEEN NC
14 1800 SOPHIE MAJURI    32:02     31:54 10:17 16 F WHISPERING PINES NC
15 1084 LYNSI BEERS    33:20     33:20 10:45 17 F PINEHURST NC
16 1013 HEATHER ALERS-HANKEY    33:30     33:29 10:48 16 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
17 2347 DEVIN WARNER    34:15     34:01 10:58 17 F WHISPERING PINES NC
18 2077 ANA RIVERS    34:18     33:57 10:57 15 F HAMLET NC
19 1279 HANNAH CRAVEN    34:18     33:57 10:57 17 F CARTHAGE NC
20 2505 ASHLEY HYDE    34:32     33:17 10:44 16 F GREENSBORO NC
21 1794 TABITHA MACPHERSON    34:54     34:54 11:15 19 F WHISPERING PINES NC
22 1421 KIMMI FIFIELD    37:04     36:46 11:52 18 F ABERDEEN NC
23 1006 CASSIE AGEE    39:20     38:06 12:17 15 F ABERDEEN NC
24 1840 BRITTANEE MCDONALD    39:34     39:34 12:46 17 F HAMLET NC
25 1575 CAMRYN HARRIS    40:33     39:17 12:40 15 F WEST END NC
26 1972 ILLIANA OSBORNE    42:07     41:15 13:18 15 F ABERDEEN NC
27 1493 ALISHA GLASS    42:15     41:11 13:17 17 F CARTHAGE N.C
28 1275 BRITTNEY CRAVEN    42:15     41:11 13:17 17 F CARTHAGE NC
29 1083 LEAH BEERS    42:26     42:24 13:41 16 F PINEHURST NC
30 2603 KAYLA MARTIN    45:09     44:19 14:18 17 F ABERDEEN NC
31 2634 ALYSSA FERRELL    46:11     45:44 14:45 16 F WILLOW SPRING
32 1395 NICHOLE ELLIOTT    46:38     45:34 14:42 19 F PINEHURST NC
33 1416 KARLYN FERGUSON    49:02     47:34 15:21 15 F PINEHURST NC
34 2584 HANNA DUNCAN    49:28     49:01 15:49 15 F WHISPERING PINES NC
35 2495 CELINE BULLOCK    49:31     49:03 15:49 17 F CARTHAGE NC
36 2583 MEGAN SMITH    49:33     49:33 15:59 15 F WHISPERING PINES NC
37 2088 COOPER RODRIGUEZ    49:38     49:00 15:48 16 F CAMERON NC
38 2651 MADDIE BAUMGARDNER    49:39     49:02 15:49 17 F WHISPERING PINES
39 1194 ELLIE CARRAS    50:27     50:15 16:13 15 F CARTHAGE NC
40 1973 MONIQUE OSBORNE    50:29     49:38 16:01 17 F ABERDEEN NC
41 1633 JULIA HUESA    54:33     53:35 17:17 15 F LAURINBURG NC
42 1906 DEVON MOORE    54:33     53:34 17:17 15 F ABERDEEN NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:32 PM for Females 20-29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1168 HEATHER BURCH    22:44     22:41 7:19 26 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
2 1402 KATIE EVANS    23:12     23:12 7:29 26 F DURHAM NC
3 2639 ZACH KELLY    24:10     24:01 7:45 23 F SANFORD
4 2245 AMANDA STOUT    24:15     24:13 7:49 25 F ASHEBORO NC
5 5393 MONICA WALROND    24:59     24:51 8:01 26 F RAEFORD NC
6 1940 EMMA NICHOLS    25:19     24:19 7:51 23 F RAEFORD NC
7 2478 JACKIE PLATE    25:56     25:42 8:17 26 F ABERDEEN NC
8 1581 ELIZABETH HART    26:13     26:13 8:27 22 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
9 2479 BRIDGET TAYLOR    26:35     26:21 8:30 20 F CARTHAGE NC
10 2669 CHARLOTTE WHITE    26:53     26:43 8:37 23 F
11 2215 MACKENZIE SOVEY    27:17     26:43 8:37 29 F WHISPERING PINES NC
12 1629 AMY HOWRIGAN    27:44     27:23 8:50 26 F ABERDEEN NC
13 2089 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ    28:03     27:45 8:57 29 F JAQIMORO84@LIVE.COM JAQ
14 2650 LAURA CASHION    28:09     27:02 8:43 27 F SANFORD
15 1519 EMILY GRIBBEN    28:10     27:49 8:58 25 F SEVEN LAKES NC
16 1034 KELSEY ANTCLIFF    28:25     28:25 9:10 27 F PINEHURST NC
17 1698 MEGAN KNECHTGES    28:40     28:29 9:11 27 F APEX NC
18 1812 BONNI MARKOVICH    29:02     28:33 9:13 28 F ABERDEEN NC
19 2021 ANNA POOLE    29:03     28:38 9:14 23 F RAEFORD NC
20 1483 HILLARY GIENEVISH    29:48     28:57 9:20 29 F RAEFORD NC
21 1188 ALEXIS CAPPS    30:17     29:42 9:35 27 F CHINA GROVE NC
22 2435 JULIANNE ZIKE    30:26     30:04 9:42 28 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
23 2068 ALICIA RIGGAN    30:35     30:35 9:52 28 F PINEHURST NC
24 1196 AMANDA CARTER    30:35     30:35 9:52 28 F ASHEBORO NC
25 1827 ALEX MARTONE    31:07     31:00 10:00 23 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
26 2169 MEGAN SIGISMUND    31:23     29:24 9:29 28 F SO. PINES NC
27 2544 KATHLEEN NERENZ    31:25     30:25 9:49 27 F BROADWAY NC
28 2199 MICHELLE SMITH    31:32     29:57 9:40 28 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
29 2602 MARIA OTERO    31:35     29:33 9:32 26 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
30 2017 GINA PIER    31:51     31:44 10:14 26 F PH NC
31 1442 AUTUMN FOSKEY    32:00     31:51 10:16 26 F FAYETTEVILLE
32 1703 SUSAN KNOWLES    32:09     32:09 10:22 28 F RALEIGH NC
33 2401 MARY WING    32:10     31:26 10:08 28 F CAMERON NC
34 2261 MAGGIE TABOR    32:30     32:14 10:24 28 F GREENSBORO NC
35 2538 LAUREN HAGGETT    32:33     32:16 10:25 26 F ABERDEEN NC
36 2540 LINDSEY LAVIGNE    32:34     32:16 10:25 28 F ABERDEEN NC
37 2604 AMANDA SMITH    32:44     31:53 10:17 29 F VASS NC
38 2605 RUDI VOGEL    32:45     31:53 10:17 26 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
39 2063 RECHELLE RIDENS    32:50     31:29 10:09 29 F RAEFORD NC
40 2375 TIFFANY WHITE    33:11     33:11 10:42 25 F ABERDEEN NC
41 1163 ANGELL BUIE    33:25     33:03 10:40 29 F LAURINBURG NC
42 2127 COURTNEY SAUER    33:47     33:14 10:43 24 F CHARLOTTE NC
43 2673 JENNIFER WELCH    33:54     33:45 10:53 28 F
44 2085 SIDNEY ROBERTS    34:00     32:21 10:26 28 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
45 2404 MANDIE WINTERS    34:21     33:29 10:48 24 F PEMBROKE NC
46 1875 HEIDI MELLO    34:27     34:27 11:07 24 F LILLINGTON NC
47 1201 KELLEY CASH    34:32     33:37 10:51 28 F RALEIGH NC
48 2598 RACHEL ARCHER    34:34     34:29 11:07 20 F WHISPERING PINES NC
49 1755 ALISON LIEB    34:47     32:13 10:24 29 F PHILADELPHIA PA
50 5211 MARY MACEJUNAS    34:57     32:43 10:33 25 F ABERDEEN NC
51 5186 YUKI LAVIGNE    35:00     32:46 10:34 24 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
52 1449 EDEN FRIEDRICH    35:14     34:31 11:08 24 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
53 1007 KATELYN AGEE    35:19     33:39 10:51 23 F ABERDEEN NC
54 1051 MEAGAN AYERS    35:22     34:53 11:15 24 F CARTHAGE NC
55 1085 MARY-ALICE BELDEN    35:28     35:07 11:20 24 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
56 1958 DANA OLD    35:37     34:43 11:12 25 F WEST END NC
57 1010 BRITTANY AICHELE    35:43     35:16 11:23 27 F WEST END NC
58 1413 BRITTANY FEARNSIDE    35:58     34:13 11:02 25 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
59 1756 LINDSEY LINDQUIST    36:18     35:42 11:31 27 F CHARLOTTE NC
60 2493 KEELY HARBOUR    36:43     35:53 11:35 23 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
61 2383 BRITTNEY WIBLIN    36:53     35:58 11:36 25 F BROADWAY NC
62 1036 BRIDGET ANTHONY    37:03     35:58 11:36 29 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
63 1589 ASHLEY HEAD    37:11     37:11 11:59 26 F ABERDEEN NC
64 2436 KASEY ZUMWALT    37:35     37:35 12:07 27 F WEST END NC
65 2322 MEG VASQUEZ    37:45     37:23 12:04 27 F CAMERON NC
66 2109 MARYANNA RULE    37:46     37:24 12:04 24 F SANFORD NC
67 1002 DIXIE ACORN    37:47     36:43 11:51 21 F ABERDEEN NC
68 2101 ALISON ROSS    37:55     37:45 12:11 20 F CARTHAGE NC
69 2086 KATIE ROBINSON    37:55     37:06 11:58 25 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
70 1831 ELIZABETH MAYER    37:58     37:33 12:07 28 F PINEHURST NC
71 1955 DANIELLE O’HARA    38:08     37:31 12:06 29 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
72 2471 HILARY ANDREWS    38:21     37:58 12:15 28 F PINEHURST NC
73 1274 AMELIA CRAVEN    38:27     38:09 12:18 24 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
74 1281 KAITLYN CRAVEN    38:27     38:08 12:18 22 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
75 2229 DANIELLE STEWART    38:47     37:17 12:02 20 F 61 KITTERY POINT NC
76 1590 ALI HEARN    39:03     37:55 12:14 24 F PINEHURST NC
77 5009 ELIZABETH ARRINGTON    39:20     37:33 12:07 27 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
78 1829 DOMINIQUE MATTIES    39:37     38:52 12:32 23 F ABERDEEN NC
79 1317 CHRISTIAN DEANE    39:53     39:25 12:43 20 F ROCKINGHAM NC
80 1132 SARAH BRAMAN    40:23     39:35 12:46 27 F RALEIGH NC
81 2233 SHACAROL STEWART    40:23     39:34 12:46 24 F RALEIGH NC
82 1832 ANGEL MCBRAYER    41:28     40:27 13:03 25 F CARTHAGE NC
83 1977 JESSICA PACE    41:28     40:27 13:03 28 F ABERDEEN NC
84 2181 LAUREN SIX BRENCE    41:59     41:49 13:29 29 F RALEIGH NC
85 1112 ALEXANDRA BONEY    42:09     41:08 13:16 27 F ROCKINGHAM NC
86 1808 KELLY MARBURGER    42:31     41:42 13:27 25 F ASHEVILLE NC
87 1335 ANNA DENSMORE    42:42     42:12 13:37 23 F PINEHURST NC
88 1399 ALLIE EMOND    43:19     41:47 13:29 26 F ABERDEEN NC
89 1991 CORINA PARR    43:39     42:32 13:43 25 F RAEFORD NC
90 1730 REBEKA LATHAM    43:41     42:59 13:52 24 F FORT BRAGG NC
91 2462 MARY JOY SLEESMAN    43:43     42:34 13:44 29 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
92 1445 ERIN FOX    45:14     44:00 14:12 24 F PINEBLUFF NC
93 1663 VICTORIA JENKINS    45:15     44:17 14:17 22 F ABERDEEN NC
94 1659 JACQUELYN JENKINS    45:15     44:18 14:17 27 F ABERDEEN NC
95 1470 ERICA GARRICK    45:29     43:43 14:06 28 F FT. BRAGG NC
96 1597 STEPHANIE HIGH    45:29     43:44 14:06 28 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
97 1618 AMY HORTON    46:03     45:25 14:39 24 F ROCKINGHAM NC
98 1111 JACKIE BONESHEFSKI    46:20     45:32 14:41 29 F RAEFORD NC
99 2481 OLIVIA URBAN    47:12     47:12 15:14 26 F ABERDEEN NC
100 2621 BRITTANY CREESE    47:23     47:23 15:17 26 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
101 1143 COOPER BROOME    48:10     46:27 14:59 25 F CAMERON NC
102 1334 DANIELLE DENNIS    48:56     47:07 15:12 23 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
103 2335 KRIS VOGLER    48:56     47:07 15:12 24 F CARTHAGE NC
104 2212 JANICE SOMMERFELD    49:18     48:29 15:38 28 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
105 2219 SHANNON SPRAY    49:34     47:29 15:19 29 F RAEFORD NC
106 1157 MEGHAN BRYANT    50:23     49:44 16:03 26 F RAEFORD NC
107 2018 MIRANDA PIERCE    51:13     51:13 16:31 24 F ABERDEEN NC
108 1150 LORIN BROWN    52:42     52:42 17:00 28 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
109 1714 KATIE LAGASSE    54:28     53:33 17:16 25 F RALEIGH NC
110 2272 SAMANTHA TAYLOR    55:01     52:52 17:03 26 F ABERDEEN NC
111 1293 BRIA CUNNIEN    55:01     53:13 17:10 25 F RAEFORD NC
112 1426 HOLLIE FLEMING    55:02     54:26 17:34 28 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
113 2195 JESSICA SMITH    56:23     55:11 17:48 27 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
114 1784 MICHELE LYNCH    57:00     55:10 17:48 21 F RALEIGH NC
115 1560 KAREN HAMILTON    58:48     58:02 18:43 29 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
116 2203 ANGELICA SNYDER    59:14     59:14 19:06 27 F PINEHURST NC
117 1181 JOY CAMPBELL    59:16     57:20 18:30 27 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
118 1172 KARI BURRIS  1:00:11     59:42 19:15 28 F WADESBORO NC
119 2014 AMBER PHINNEY  1:00:43   1:00:00 19:21 21 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
120 1418 CASSIE FERRING  1:08:15   1:06:33 21:28 23 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:32 PM for Females 30-39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1774 KERRI LOWES    23:51     23:51 7:42 31 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
2 1681 LAURA KERR    24:09     23:54 7:43 30 F WHISPERING PINES NC
3 1272 JAMIE COX    24:10     23:47 7:40 34 F PINEHURST
4 2445 KARA ELMORE    24:16     24:13 7:49 38 F RANDLEMAN NC
5 2399 SHEENA WIMBERLY    24:36     24:33 7:55 38 F WEST END NC
6 1775 GRACIELA LOZA    25:17     25:06 8:06 30 F CARTHAGE NC
7 2614 ANA MARIA EHRLER    25:21     24:20 7:51 35 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
8 1016 STEFFENEE ALLEN    26:27     26:04 8:25 36 F ABERDEEN NC
9 1273 SHANNON COX    26:29     26:23 8:31 39 F PINEHURST NC
10 1233 STEFANIE CLARKE    26:54     26:35 8:35 37 F SANFORD NC
11 1746 DAWN LENZ    28:10     27:59 9:02 38 F CAMERON NC
12 2319 KERI VAN SCOYOC    28:31     28:31 9:12 33 F PINEHURST NC
13 1178 HUSTON CAMBRON    28:43     28:29 9:11 32 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
14 2565 TIFFANY WILLIS    29:20     28:13 9:06 36 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
15 1170 LAUREN BURGESS    29:46     29:26 9:30 31 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
16 1712 AMY LAFRENZ    29:51     29:44 9:35 38 F PINEHURST NC
17 1164 KELLY BUIE JONES    29:52     28:37 9:14 38 F SANFORD NC
18 2357 MELISSA WATTS    30:06     29:56 9:39 35 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
19 1114 ROSE BOOKER    30:09     30:09 9:44 36 F PH NC
20 5185 BILLY LAVIGNE    30:24     28:09 9:05 30 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
21 1498 LEAH GOLDSBERRY    30:26     30:19 9:47 33 F PH NC
22 1974 LYNDSAY OWENS    30:26     30:19 9:47 31 F PH NC
23 1401 BRANDI EVANS    30:27     30:04 9:42 37 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
24 1811 ASHLEY MARINO    30:36     30:12 9:45 30 F WEST END NC
25 1075 MICHELLE BAUER    30:49     30:18 9:46 35 F WHISPERING PINES NC
26 2537 ANGELA CALLAHAN    30:54     29:50 9:37 31 F ABERDEEN NC
27 1822 LIESL MARTIN    30:59     30:47 9:56 32 F APEX NC
28 2469 TAMMY SASAKI    31:13     30:48 9:56 37 F ABERDEEN NC
29 1222 BETH CHRISTENSEN    31:18     31:10 10:03 32 F PINEHURST NC
30 1608 KIM HOLDER    31:31     31:12 10:04 31 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
31 2184 SARAH SLOOP    31:33     30:41 9:54 39 F VASS NC
32 1898 JASMIN MOLER    31:44     31:38 10:12 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
33 1616 JILLIAN HORNE    31:52     31:20 10:06 30 F ABERDEEN NC
34 1086 APRIL BENTON    31:55     31:55 10:18 39 F HERTFORD NC
35 1588 SCARLETT HAZELL    32:02     31:20 10:06 30 F CAMERON NC
36 1665 KASEY JOHNSTON    32:12     31:28 10:09 35 F SANFORD NC
37 2463 KATHERINE TRIPP    32:17     30:22 9:48 32 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
38 2585 ABIGAIL MELLO    32:19     31:58 10:19 32 F ABERDEEN NC
39 1491 JESSICA GIVEN    32:40     29:25 9:29 31 F HOLLY SPRINGS NC
40 1879 MORGAN METKE    32:43     31:52 10:17 31 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
41 2035 LISA RACHFORD    32:47     32:47 10:35 37 F SANFORD NC
42 1569 CANDACE HARKE    32:59     32:59 10:38 30 F LUMBERTON NC
43 1727 JESSICA LARSON    33:14     32:14 10:24 38 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
44 2172 KARA SIMPSON    33:24     32:32 10:30 39 F PINEHURST NC
45 1358 JAMIE DOCKERY    33:25     31:59 10:19 30 F ABERDEEN NC
46 2044 EMILY REED    33:36     33:29 10:48 30 F PH NC
47 1105 KRISTY BOAN    33:44     32:48 10:35 39 F PINEHURST NC
48 1579 TERESA HARRISON    33:48     33:21 10:45 36 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
49 1792 KATHY MACAULAY    34:01     33:51 10:55 38 F PINEHURST NC
50 1583 BIANCA HAUSAUER    34:11     33:57 10:57 36 F PINEHURST NC
51 2507 SARAH CLARK    34:18     33:11 10:42 35 F PINEHURST NC
52 2686 KATE THORNE    34:25     34:25 11:06 33 F
53 2569 KAREN STEARNS    34:35     34:04 10:59 35 F VASS NC
54 2567 LISA FAGAN    34:36     34:05 10:59 37 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
55 1514 TAMMY GREENBLATT    34:36     34:36 11:10 38 F PH NC
56 1082 TABITHA BECKER    34:46     33:34 10:50 30 F PINEHURST NC
57 2019 ANGELA PIHLGREN    34:47     34:24 11:06 32 F PINEHURST NC
58 2362 APRIL WESTBROOK    35:06     34:25 11:06 36 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
59 1620 ASHLEY HOVE    35:06     33:30 10:48 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
60 2648 JULIA TOBIAS    35:07     34:40 11:11 34 F ABDREEN
61 1318 BETSY DEANES    35:08     35:08 11:20 37 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
62 2313 PAM TYLER    35:15     34:40 11:11 33 F ROCKINGHAM NC
63 2412 STACY WOOD    35:20     33:19 10:45 30 F ABERDEEN NC
64 1873 ANGELA MEEKINS    35:31     34:02 10:59 37 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
65 1411 SARAH FARRELL    35:33     34:43 11:12 33 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
66 1190 JESSICE CARPENTER    35:36     35:04 11:19 37 F NORWOOD NC
67 1138 AMY BREWER    35:41     35:41 11:31 39 F PINEBLUFF NC
68 2222 MAURA STAUNTON    35:45     35:07 11:20 39 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
69 2137 CHANDRA SAURWEIN    35:46     35:21 11:24 31 F FORT BRAGG NC
70 1942 ERIKA NICKEL    35:51     35:44 11:32 36 F PINEHURST NC
71 2141 STEPHANIE SAVAGE    36:04     35:22 11:25 31 F SANFORD NC
72 2183 ERIN SLENK    36:38     35:48 11:33 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
73 2026 CHRISTINA POWERS    36:57     36:35 11:48 34 F CARTHAGE NC
74 1843 AMANDA MCGARRY    37:06     36:09 11:40 32 F ABERDEEN NC
75 2194 JENNIFER SMITH    37:11     37:11 11:59 35 F ASHEBORO NC
76 1209 ANESSA CATON    37:12     37:12 12:00 35 F PINEHURST NC
77 1604 ADRIANA HIPWELL    37:34     37:34 12:07 37 F RAEFORD NC
78 2273 ROSANNA TEAL    37:40     37:11 11:59 32 F LILESVILLE NC
79 2434 ALICIA ZENDEJAS    37:43     35:51 11:34 38 F ABERDEEN NC
80 2244 KELLY STORY    37:48     37:37 12:08 37 F SPRING LAKE NC
81 2207 JENNI SOCCORSO    37:49     36:58 11:55 38 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
82 1300 APRIL DANG    37:58     36:50 11:53 31 F RAEFORD NC
83 2587 ASA MORAN    38:00     36:24 11:45 33 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
84 1984 AMEY PARKINS    38:02     37:05 11:58 38 F S. PINES NC
85 1511 KASHONDRA GRAY    38:10     36:12 11:41 33 F ABERDEEN NC
86 1359 CORRIE DODDS    38:22     38:01 12:16 37 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
87 1641 SHARON HUTCHINSON    38:30     38:00 12:15 39 F ROCKINGHAM NC
88 2623 CARRIE PRELIPP    38:30     38:00 12:15 36 F ROCKINGHAM NC
89 1823 MICHELLE MARTIN    38:31     38:12 12:19 39 F ABERDEEN NC
90 2271 REGINA TAYLOR    38:36     37:41 12:09 39 F LAKE CITY FL
91 2490 TERRAN REGISTER    38:48     37:15 12:01 36 F ABERDEEN NC
92 2671 HEATHER MACMILLAN    38:54     37:18 12:02 39 F
93 1433 HELEN FLOR    39:18     39:02 12:35 38 F PINEHURST NC
94 1947 MELINDA OAKES    39:23     39:23 12:42 35 F FAYETTEVILLE
95 1155 ELIZABETH BRUSH    39:32     39:00 12:35 34 F LINDEN NC
96 2114 EMILY RUSSELL    39:47     38:28 12:25 32 F RALEIGH NC
97 1678 CATHERINE KELLER    40:06     39:57 12:53 37 F PH NC
98 1340 SCARLETT DENT    40:13     38:32 12:26 31 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
99 1960 JENNIFER OLSEN    40:13     39:48 12:50 33 F PINEHURST NC
100 2092 CYNTHIA ROMAN    40:47     38:59 12:35 33 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
101 1131 KATIE BRADFORD    40:49     40:27 13:03 35 F PINEHURST NC
102 1121 AIRIE BOWN    40:52     39:55 12:53 33 F PINEHURST NC
103 2007 COLINDA PETRUS    40:53     39:56 12:53 31 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
104 2292 CHARLA THOMSON    41:04     40:02 12:55 34 F SEVEN LAKES NC
105 1916 LAURIE MORRIS    41:15     40:24 13:02 38 F PINEHURST NC
106 1146 CRYSTAL BROWN    41:28     40:26 13:03 33 F ABERDEEN NC
107 1734 GINA LAWNEY    41:31     40:06 12:56 36 F
108 2643 KAREN JOHNSON    41:39     41:17 13:19 32 F LAURINBURG
109 1635 ELIZABETH HUME    41:40     40:42 13:08 36 F LIZHUME@OUTLOOK.COM LIZ
110 1488 TONGELA GINYARD    41:51     41:51 13:30 34 F PINEHURST NC
111 2106 MEGAN ROTHACHER    41:53     41:13 13:18 33 F RALEIGH NC
112 1265 SUZANNE COREY    41:55     41:36 13:25 39 F RALEIGH NC
113 2157 OLGA SESSIONS    42:08     41:41 13:27 32 F LINDEN NC
114 1484 JEAN-ANN GILFUS    42:10     41:39 13:26 31 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
115 2425 MIKI YORK    42:13     41:48 13:29 39 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
116 2419 MELISSA WORLEY    42:23     40:55 13:12 32 F RAEFORD NC
117 1545 ARTAVIA HALL    42:33     42:33 13:44 34 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
118 1158 SARAH BRYANT    42:36     42:20 13:39 32 F WADESBORO NC
119 2258 LORI SWYGERT    42:36     41:50 13:30 36 F ABERDEEN NC
120 1056 CHESLEY BAKER    42:47     42:18 13:39 38 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
121 2129 DANIELLE SAULS    43:20     42:09 13:36 31 F RAEFORD NC
122 1044 MEHERA ARDINGER    43:21     43:21 13:59 36 F ABERDEEN NC
123 2121 ZOIE SAMSON    43:32     42:18 13:39 38 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
124 1367 SARA DOWD    43:40     42:23 13:40 35 F RALEIGH NC
125 2146 ELIZABETH SCEPUREK    43:43     43:43 14:06 35 F WEST END NC
126 1030 REGINA ANDERSON    44:02     42:26 13:41 38 F ABERDEEN NC
127 2684 SHAUNNA PLUMBTREE    44:25     44:25 14:20 38 F
128 1195 Z. CARSON    44:45     44:17 14:17 35 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
129 2677 RAMELLE LEVY    44:48     44:48 14:27 38 F
130 1409 KAREN FACKRELL    44:49     43:06 13:54 33 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
131 2307 JESSICA TROST    44:51     44:10 14:15 32 F WEST END NC
132 1865 JENNIFER MCRAE    44:59     44:37 14:24 37 F LAURINBURG NC
133 2163 BROOKE SHIPPEE    45:04     44:41 14:25 32 F LAURINBURG NC
134 2366 SABRINA WHEATON    45:38     44:21 14:18 33 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
135 1743 LIBBY LENNON    45:39     45:13 14:35 33 F WHISPERING PINES NC
136 1658 STACIE JEFFREYS    45:50     44:54 14:29 31 F PINEHURST NC
137 2161 KIMBERLY SHELTON    46:47     45:40 14:44 31 F RAEFORD NC
138 1208 MELISA CASTLEBERRY    47:15     46:11 14:54 39 F PINEHURST NC
139 1099 MEAGAN BLEDSOE    48:13     47:25 15:18 33 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
140 1261 CYNTHIA COPLEY    48:21     47:28 15:19 39 F ABERDEEN NC
141 1277 CRYSTAL CRAVEN    49:18     48:31 15:39 39 F CARTHAGE NC
142 1847 JILL MCINNIS    49:20     48:38 15:41 39 F PH NC
143 1643 JILL HUTCHISON    50:28     49:17 15:54 36 F WEST END NC
144 2600 MICHELLE SUPKO    50:57     50:57 16:26 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
145 1236 TAYLOR CLEMENT    50:58     50:58 16:26 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
146 2348 MIRANDA WARREN    51:07     49:48 16:04 33 F BOONE NC
147 2171 JESSICA SIMPSON    51:10     49:57 16:07 34 F VASS NC
148 1033 ELIZABETH ANDREWS    52:00     50:57 16:26 35 F APEX NC
149 1373 MATTI DUBBERSTEIN    52:41     51:46 16:42 30 F PINEHURST NC
150 1229 HOPE CLARK    52:42     51:40 16:40 39 F LAURINBURG NC
151 2391 APRIL WILLETT    52:49     52:44 17:01 33 F ROCKINGHAM NC
152 1496 RACHEL GOLDEN    53:04     51:07 16:29 30 F ABERDEEN NC
153 1469 TARYN GARRETT    53:10     51:14 16:32 31 F LINDEN NC
154 1530 ANNA GRUSIN    53:23     50:18 16:14 31 F ABERDEEN NC
155 1926 JESIKA MUNN    54:30     53:48 17:21 33 F ABERDEEN NC
156 1979 MARYBETH PAIT    54:34     53:49 17:22 39 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
157 1644 LINDSEY IMBS    55:40     55:18 17:50 34 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
158 1480 ELLEN GEANES    55:42     54:08 17:28 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
159 1076 CINDY BEAUCHAMP    56:02     54:12 17:29 30 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
160 1069 SARAH BARTHOLOMEW    56:25     55:12 17:48 31 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
161 1672 RONDA KARLUK    57:09     55:17 17:50 32 F ABERDEEN NC
162 1314 HOLLI DAVIS    57:15     55:23 17:52 32 F ABERDEEN NC
163 1791 JENNIFER MACAULAY    57:20     55:35 17:56 36 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
164 1239 KARLA COLASACCO    57:20     55:39 17:57 36 F ABERDEEN NC
165 2285 KATIE THOMAS    57:29     56:15 18:09 31 F SANFORD NC
166 2581 VICKI BARRETT    57:54     56:00 18:04 39 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
167 1218 SHANNON CHESTER    58:00     57:23 18:31 37 F CARTHAGE NC
168 1935 ERIN NEAL    58:29     56:59 18:23 37 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
169 1551 JENNIFER HALL    58:41     58:10 18:46 34 F PINEHURST NC
170 2118 EUNICE SALVINO  1:00:09     59:38 19:14 38 F HAMLET NC
171 2266 TIFFANY TATRO  1:00:11     59:41 19:15 31 F MORVEN NC
172 1702 LINDSAY KNOPP  1:00:11     59:40 19:15 31 F LILESVILLE NC
173 2075 COLENE RISNER  1:00:44     58:50 18:59 37 F WHISPERING PINES NC
174 1891 SARAH MINKS  1:01:08     59:06 19:04 30 F ROCKINGHAM NC
175 1398 KRISTI EMME  1:01:40   1:00:30 19:31 39 F YOUNGSVILLE NC
176 1839 EMILY MCCUTCHEN  1:02:52   1:01:00 19:41 30 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
177 1023 ELNORA ANDERSEN  1:06:26   1:05:02 20:59 38 F RAEFORD NC
178 1461 LATOYA GANTLIN  1:07:51   1:07:14 21:41 33 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
179 1118 LILY BOTHE  1:09:30   1:09:30 22:25 30 F ABERDEEN NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:33 PM for Females 40-49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1731 CINDY LATON    22:05     22:04 7:07 40 F JACKSON SPRINGS NC
2 2512 CHRISTY CLARK    24:03     24:01 7:45 44 F PINEHURST NC
3 2353 MELISSA WATFORD    26:14     26:07 8:25 46 F PINEHURST NC
4 1067 ANNETTE BARNETT    27:13     27:07 8:45 48 F WHISPERING PINES NC
5 1106 ELIZABETH BODE    27:23     27:13 8:47 43 F PINEHURST NC
6 1696 SUZANNE KIRKMAN    27:33     27:16 8:48 41 F CARTHAGE NC
7 1965 KATY ONG    27:42     27:18 8:48 42 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
8 1526 VICKY GRIMM    28:46     28:35 9:13 44 F PINEHURST NC
9 1564 KRISTIE HANSHEW    29:13     28:57 9:20 41 F ABERDEEN NC
10 2407 SHERRY WOLFGANG    29:15     28:48 9:17 46 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
11 1337 HEIDI DENT    29:15     29:06 9:23 43 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
12 2441 ELENA STROM    29:48     29:48 9:37 41 F ABERDEEN NC
13 2132 ANGELA SAUNDERS    30:49     30:19 9:47 47 F PH NC
14 2542 KELLY BIEGGER    31:01     29:59 9:40 48 F PINEHURST NC
15 1646 HOLLY INGHAM    31:07     30:33 9:51 49 F CARTHAGE NC
16 1087 BECKY BENTON    31:23     31:23 10:07 40 F CARTHAGE NC
17 2090 MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ    31:29     31:29 10:09 42 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
18 1062 TONYA BALDWIN    31:34     31:10 10:03 49 F ROCKINGHAM NC
19 1798 HEATHER MAJURI    32:03     31:55 10:18 42 F WHISPERING PINES NC
20 2255 LORI SWAILS    32:05     31:39 10:13 44 F ROCKINGHAM NC
21 1600 LISA HILDEBRAND    32:10     32:02 10:20 49 F SEVEN LAKES NC
22 2051 REGINA RICE    32:14     31:18 10:06 40 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
23 1751 JOYE LESLIE    32:53     32:50 10:35 47 F SO PINES NC
24 1078 THERESA BEAUCHAMP    33:59     33:47 10:54 45 F ABERDEEN NC
25 1333 TERRY DEMUTH    34:01     33:21 10:45 42 F PINEHURST NC
26 2048 CLARISSA REYNOLDS    34:03     33:46 10:54 46 F HAMLET NC
27 1386 MARY EDMONDSON    34:04     33:43 10:53 42 F ABERDEEN NC
28 2487 JULIA LATHAM    34:46     33:22 10:46 44 F ABERDEEN NC
29 1706 STACEY KOEPP    35:01     34:55 11:16 43 F PINEHURST NC
30 1844 MARY MCGUIRE    35:05     34:25 11:06 43 F PINEHURST NC
31 1612 KATE HOLLRAH    35:10     34:45 11:13 44 F PINEHURST NC
32 1888 KASIE MILLER    35:19     34:08 11:01 44 F SOUTHER PINES NC
33 1796 CAROL MAGNANI    35:20     35:04 11:19 48 F OAK ISLAND NC
34 2524 SHEILA IACOBUCCI    35:22     34:56 11:16 46 F PINEHURST NC
35 1269 KATHLEEN COTE    35:39     35:25 11:25 42 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
36 1572 KRISTY HARMON    35:40     35:06 11:19 41 F PINEBLUFF NC
37 1769 PAMELA LOVIN    35:45     35:21 11:24 42 F WILLOW SPRING NC
38 1920 AMY MOUBRY    35:48     34:03 10:59 42 F PINEHURST NC
39 1199 SELENA CASEY    36:19     36:12 11:41 49 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
40 1760 REBECCA LISTROM    36:20     35:50 11:34 47 F WEST END NC
41 2461 KELLY CHARLTON    36:27     34:43 11:12 46 F SEVEN LAKES NC
42 1745 NOELLE LENSER    36:33     35:20 11:24 43 F PINEHURST NC
43 1154 TESSIE BRUBAKER-SPEIS    36:44     35:23 11:25 43 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
44 1813 JACQUIE MAROVICH    36:45     35:23 11:25 45 F PASADENA MD
45 1435 ABBEY FLORES    36:48     36:14 11:41 46 F ABERDEEN NC
46 2281 SHEILA THEUNE    36:52     36:46 11:52 47 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
47 2002 JENNIFER PAYNE    36:56     36:11 11:40 41 F FAYETTEVILLE
48 2180 NICOLE SINGER    36:56     36:11 11:40 43 F PINEHURST NC
49 1862 SELENA MCNEIL    37:00     35:48 11:33 42 F WEST END NC
50 1592 KRISTIE HENRY    37:41     36:57 11:55 41 F WILSON NC
51 2378 CINDY WHITEHORN    37:43     35:57 11:36 47 F PINEHURST NC
52 1404 GREER EVANS CHRISTOPHER    37:49     36:30 11:46 41 F CARTHAGE NC
53 2416 KRISTIN WOOLLEY    37:53     37:14 12:01 46 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
54 1152 NATASHA BROWN    37:56     37:31 12:06 42 F WEST END NC
55 1654 JACKIE JAMERSON    38:07     38:07 12:18 47 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
56 1903 CARRIE MOON    38:20     37:03 11:57 41 F PINEHURST NC
57 1455 JENNIFER FURIE    38:22     37:55 12:14 44 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
58 2156 CASSIE SCOTT    38:23     37:07 11:58 42 F PINEHURST NC
59 1309 MELINDA DARLING    38:24     38:04 12:17 43 F SANFORD NC
60 2504 TARA HYDE    38:25     37:10 11:59 41 F GREENSBORO NC
61 1577 ERIN HARRIS    38:28     37:10 11:59 40 F WEST END NC
62 1079 HEATHER BEAVERS    38:45     37:15 12:01 43 F SANFORD NC
63 2264 DEBBIE TALLY    38:50     38:21 12:22 40 F WHISPERING PINES NC
64 1517 CHE GREGG    38:55     37:20 12:03 41 F PINEBLUFF NC
65 1567 ANGELA HARGETT    39:00     38:52 12:32 44 F SANFORD NC
66 2330 MELANIE VERNER    39:16     39:10 12:38 41 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
67 2389 FRANCINE WILD    39:32     38:43 12:29 41 F PINEHURST NC
68 1674 COURTNEY KARRES    39:43     39:29 12:44 46 F PINEHURST NC
69 1211 BETH CAUSEY    41:10     40:50 13:10 43 F WAGRAM NC
70 2402 FRANCINE WINTER    41:26     41:18 13:19 49 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
71 1666 DAWN JONES    41:56     41:37 13:25 43 F WAKE FOREST NC
72 1997 KIM PATTERSON    42:42     42:23 13:40 46 F HOLLY SPRINGS NC
73 2186 ELLEN SLUSHER    42:45     42:42 13:46 45 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
74 1397 LISA ELMORE    42:56     41:56 13:32 45 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
75 1967 EILEEN O’REILLY    43:06     42:45 13:47 44 F WHISPERING PINES NC
76 1005 LISA ADAMS    43:26     43:09 13:55 45 F ABERDEEN NC
77 2242 JENNIFER STOPHER    43:39     43:14 13:57 41 F RAEFORD NC
78 1911 MELANIE MORAN    43:59     43:20 13:59 43 F RALEIGH NC
79 1116 JESSICA BORG    44:10     43:18 13:58 41 F PINEHURST NC
80 1534 KRIS GRUZESKI    44:19     42:28 13:42 42 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
81 1957 AMANDA O’HARROW    44:49     43:51 14:09 44 F HOPE MILLS NC
82 2080 DARLENE ROBERTS    45:03     44:32 14:22 42 F ABERDEEN NC
83 2303 HEATHER TREVARROW    45:05     44:10 14:15 43 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
84 2659 JACKIE LEEP    46:23     45:22 14:38 41 F
85 2003 JEAN PEOPLES    46:25     44:58 14:30 45 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
86 2517 JENN WERT    46:36     45:02 14:32 41 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
87 2534 POLLY ROBINSON    46:45     46:11 14:54 42 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
88 2370 JOHNSYE WHITE    46:48     45:43 14:45 46 F PINEHURST NC
89 2148 BARBARA SCHIFANELLI    46:52     46:20 14:57 48 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
90 2113 MONA RUSH    46:52     46:21 14:57 47 F ROCKINGHAM NC
91 2198 LISA SMITH    47:33     46:49 15:06 48 F PINHURST NC
92 2049 DIANE REYNOLDS    47:48     46:54 15:08 45 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
93 2248 JENNIFER STUBER    47:51     47:06 15:12 48 F PINEHURST NC
94 2617 SUZANNE HORNER    48:22     47:09 15:13 47 F CARTHAGE
95 1459 NORA GALBICSEK    48:31     48:31 15:39 49 F WHISPERING PINES NC
96 2341 BRITTANY WALLACE    49:03     47:36 15:21 40 F PINEHURS NC
97 2238 MOLLY STOLTENBERG    49:07     48:12 15:33 45 F PH NC
98 1695 TAMMY KIRKLEY    49:15     49:15 15:53 47 F HAMLET NC
99 2091 SUSAN RODRIGUEZ    49:40     49:03 15:49 42 F CAMERON NC
100 1816 BRITTA MARTIN    49:51     49:09 15:51 40 F PINEHURST NC
101 1288 JANET CRONCH    50:14     49:15 15:53 49 F SANFORD NC
102 1176 MARTHA BURSEY    50:17     49:29 15:58 45 F SANFORD NC
103 2438 TERRI DELION    50:28     49:17 15:54 41 F ABERDEEN NC
104 1193 CRISTI CARRAS    50:30     50:18 16:14 45 F CARTHAGE NC
105 2276 JANE TERCHERIA    51:11     50:33 16:18 44 F WHISPERING PINES NC
106 1877 LYNN MELTON    51:52     50:00 16:08 47 F WHISPERING PINES NC
107 2655 YVONNE PETERSEN    52:37     51:36 16:39 45 F
108 1447 DORY FRANKLIN    53:17     52:35 16:58 44 F PINEHURST NC
109 1145 KARA BROUGHTON    53:43     52:05 16:48 45 F PINEHURST NC
110 1008 LYNN AGEE    55:31     54:02 17:26 47 F ABERDEEN NC
111 1468 RHONDA GARNER    55:39     54:15 17:30 41 F ROBBINS NC
112 2306 KAREN TRIPLETT    55:41     55:19 17:51 47 F PINEHURST NC
113 2117 JAMIE SADLER    56:39     56:04 18:05 44 F ROCKINGHAM NC
114 1321 LORI DEGRE    57:05     55:16 17:50 48 F ABERDEEN NC
115 1606 CATHERINE HOFFMAN    57:15     55:15 17:49 47 F PINEHURST NC
116 1630 CATHY HUDDLESTON    57:25     55:26 17:53 42 F WEST END NC
117 1049 SHARON ATKINS-NALL    57:25     55:26 17:53 48 F JACKSON SPRINGS NC
118 1324 MELISSA DELANCY    57:52     55:58 18:03 41 F ABERDEEN NC
119 2082 DENISE ROBERTS    57:58     57:58 18:42 46 F PINEHURST NC
120 1237 CANDACE CLEMMER    59:14     57:18 18:29 40 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
121 2298 LAURA TODD  1:01:03     59:54 19:19 41 F ABERDEEN NC
122 1311 MICHELLE D’ATRI  1:01:15     59:14 19:06 40 F ABERDEEN NC
123 1177 SHERRY CALCUTT  1:02:07   1:00:51 19:38 44 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
124 2197 LISA SMITH  1:03:38   1:03:38 20:32 47 F ABERDEEN NC
125 2497 ERIN HECKETHORN  1:05:42   1:05:42 21:12 40 F PINEHURST NC
126 2125 JAYLENE SANTINI  1:06:26   1:05:04 20:59 41 F MORRISVILLE NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:33 PM for Females 50-59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2053 MARY ANNE RICHARD    27:03     26:58 8:42 52 F CARTHAGE NC
2 2311 LINDA TUFTS    27:46     27:36 8:54 53 F ABERDEEN NC
3 2078 BRITA RIZZA    28:00     28:00 9:02 52 F WHISPERING PINES NC
4 1153 SHARI BROWN    29:17     29:15 9:26 50 F ROCKINGHAM NC
5 2608 PHYLLIS SIMMONS-KING    29:57     29:57 9:40 52 F PINEHURST NC
6 2022 MARINELL POOLE    30:33     30:02 9:41 55 F RAEFORD NC
7 2177 ELLEN SIMS    30:50     30:15 9:45 56 F ABERDEEN NC
8 1441 VICKIE FOGLEMAN    31:04     30:45 9:55 56 F ABERDEEN NC
9 1656 LISA JAMES    31:47     31:41 10:13 54 F WILMINGTON NC
10 1927 HOLLI MURPHY    32:08     32:02 10:20 51 F PH NC
11 1880 JOANNE MIATKE    32:14     32:14 10:24 52 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
12 1580 LIZ HARRY    32:28     31:27 10:09 55 F WHISPERING PINES NC
13 1502 MARY GOULDEN    33:06     32:59 10:38 52 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
14 1959 LISA OLD    33:42     32:47 10:35 50 F WEST END NC
15 1070 ROSITA BARTLETT    33:59     33:13 10:43 51 F FAYETTEVILLE
16 1835 LISA MCCLELLAND    34:07     33:53 10:56 50 F SANFORD NC
17 1478 GUYLA GAUDET    34:11     34:11 11:02 57 F VASS NC
18 1304 BETH DANNENHAUER    35:10     35:10 11:21 54 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
19 1739 KAREN LEE    35:45     35:31 11:27 52 F HOLLY SPRINGS NC
20 2409 PAULA WOMACK    36:34     36:02 11:37 56 F PINEHURST NC
21 1913 BARBARA MORGAN    37:03     35:57 11:36 52 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
22 1561 MAV HANKEY    37:09     36:26 11:45 54 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
23 2482 JAYNE SMITH    38:09     36:43 11:51 54 F PINEHURST NC
24 1356 KATHEE DISHNER    38:38     38:38 12:28 54 F SEVEN LAKES NC
25 1140 VIKKI JO BRIEL    39:49     39:29 12:44 56 F PINEHURST NC
26 2413 YVETTE WOOD    39:59     39:27 12:44 57 F PINEHURST NC
27 2166 JOAN SHULTS    40:19     38:57 12:34 58 F LINDEN NC
28 2428 TERESA YOUNG    41:18     40:46 13:09 52 F YANCEYVILLE NC
29 1807 LEE MANZO    41:24     41:08 13:16 50 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
30 1939 DARLENE NEWSOME    42:18     41:29 13:23 55 F GOLDSBORO NC
31 1573 MARSHA HARMS    44:13     43:36 14:04 50 F PH NC
32 1841 RHONDA MCDONALD    44:42     44:17 14:17 50 F CORDOVA NC
33 1241 JANE COLE    45:11     44:24 14:19 52 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
34 1660 JENNIFER JENKINS    45:13     44:16 14:17 57 F ABERDEEN NC
35 1999 KAYANN PAVLOSKY    45:28     44:51 14:28 52 F GAPEACH17@CENTURYLINK.NET GAP
36 1094 MICHELLE BLACK    45:42     45:15 14:36 54 F VASS NC
37 1371 KATHIE DRAKE    46:04     45:04 14:32 55 F PINEHURST NC
38 2201 ROBYN SMITH    46:41     46:03 14:51 55 F ROCKINGHAM NC
39 1990 SUSAN PARKS    46:52     46:21 14:57 53 F CAMERON NC
40 2173 KAREN SIMPSON    48:13     46:57 15:09 53 F VASS NC
41 2064 MIECHELE RIEDEL    48:30     48:24 15:37 51 F WHISPERING PINES NC
42 1249 BRENDA CONOLY    49:33     48:40 15:42 55 F RAEFORD NC
43 2153 MARIE SCHWINDL    49:34     48:59 15:48 55 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
44 1295 VERONICA CUNNINGHAM    49:44     49:08 15:51 50 F CANDOR NC
45 2100 ANDIE ROSE    50:06     50:06 16:10 55 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
46 2057 DOLORES RICHARDSON    50:07     49:42 16:02 57 F JACKSON SPRINGS NC
47 1230 MELISSA CLARK    51:53     51:17 16:33 55 F CANDOR NC
48 1936 NANCY NEVAREZ    55:18     55:18 17:50 55 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
49 1795 CARMEN MADER    55:19     55:19 17:51 55 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
50 1282 MEG CRAVEN    55:30     53:57 17:24 51 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
51 1046 DEBORAH ARINGE    55:47     54:04 17:26 50 F RAEFORD NC
52 1210 AMANDA CAUDILL    56:36     56:00 18:04 50 F HAMLET NC
53 2309 MARGARET TROUTMAN    56:44     56:44 18:18 55 F ABERDEEN NC
54 2006 SARA PETERSON    56:48     54:51 17:42 57 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
55 2582 LAURIN SMITH    56:49     56:49 18:20 52 F WHISPERING PINES NC
56 2494 RHONDA BULLOCK    56:50     56:50 18:20 54 F CARTHAGE NC
57 1785 SUSAN LYNCH    57:03     55:15 17:49 58 F PINEHURST NC
58 2289 TINA THOMPSON    57:03     56:32 18:14 53 F RAEFORD NC
59 2422 LINA WYLIE    57:25     55:22 17:52 55 F WEST END NC
60 2616 SHARON FIELDS    58:11     57:17 18:29 51 F WAXHAW NC
61 1428 PAULA FLEMING    58:48     58:14 18:47 58 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
62 2231 JO ELLEN STEWART    58:48     57:56 18:41 57 F PINEBLUFF NC
63 1657 MEDINA JAMES  1:01:27     59:53 19:19 50 F PINEBLUFF NC
64 1089 KATHY BERGLUND  1:02:44   1:02:44 20:14 55 F HAYMARKET VA
65 1059 SUSAN BALDELLI  1:02:49   1:02:12 20:04 52 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
66 1925 CATHERINE MULLINS  1:04:11   1:04:11 20:42 50 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
67 2094 PATTY ROMAN  1:10:07   1:08:23 22:04 51 F PINEHURST NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:33 PM for Females 60-69 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2320 PAULA VANANTWERP    24:47     24:44 7:59 63 F WEST END NC
2 2072 PATSY RINGLER    31:43     31:31 10:10 64 F CARTHAGE NC
3 2635 PAT CHIN    34:43     34:15 11:03 61 F SANFORD
4 1220 CANDY CHIN    42:15     41:48 13:29 60 F 300 SELKIRK TRAIL NC
5 1777 ESTHER LUCCHESE    48:38     48:32 15:39 64 F RAMONA CA
6 1081 NATALIE BECKER    49:28     48:53 15:46 63 F BAHAMA NC
7 2334 CAMILLA VOGLER    51:23     49:33 15:59 65 F SANFORD NC
8 2373 LESLIE WHITE    54:30     53:35 17:17 60 F PINEHURST NC
9 1640 PATRICIA HURLEY    55:04     54:31 17:35 63 F FAYETTEVILLE NC
10 2396 JOYCE WILLIAMSON    57:03     56:26 18:12 62 F ABERDEEN NC
11 1749 PAULETTE LEOPOLD    57:25     56:10 18:07 64 F VASS NC
12 1217 E. CHAPMAN  1:00:48     59:04 19:03 65 F ABERDEEN NC
13 2374 SHARON WHITE  1:01:47     59:40 19:15 63 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
14 2483 LINDA MARSH  1:03:37   1:03:37 20:31 62 F CORTLAND NY
15 2126 DONNA SARGENT  1:11:30   1:10:18 22:41 60 F PINEHURST NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:33 PM for Females 70+ in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1721 CAROLE LANDOLL    39:12     38:59 12:35 70 F CARTHAGE NC
2 2317 ANN UTLEY  1:01:25     59:50 19:18 70 F ABERDEEM NC
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 8:38:33 PM for Females No Age in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1716 BARB LAMBLIN    27:32     27:28 8:52 99 F PINEHURST NC
2 1139 HEATHER BRIDGES    34:45     34:27 11:07 99 F
3 2423 ERIN YELVERTON    37:13     37:13 12:00 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
4 1392 KELLY ELLIOTT    37:42     36:38 11:49 99 F PINHURST NC
5 2135 DONNA SAUNDERS    40:11     38:31 12:25 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
6 1320 STEPHANIE DECONTRERES    41:59     41:44 13:28 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
7 1667 MEREDITH JONES    42:02     41:47 13:29 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
8 1204 COURTNEY CASTLEBERRY    44:17     43:12 13:56 99 F PINEHURST NC
9 2205 NYKKI SNYDER-WENDELIN    44:23     44:10 14:15 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
10 1290 BEVERLY CROUSE    44:45     44:30 14:21 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
11 2658 CONAN BATEMA    46:23     45:22 14:38 99 F
12 1825 SARAH MARTINDALE    53:28     53:13 17:10 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
13 1711 SARA LAFOUNTAIN    54:52     53:16 17:11 99 F
14 2586 CARLYN ROBERTS    57:54     56:00 18:04 99 F WEST END NC
15 1264 CHRIS CORDER    57:55     57:17 18:29 99 F CARTHAGE N.C
16 2066 JOAN RIES  1:02:37   1:02:37 20:12 99 F SOUTHERN PINES NC
17 1313 DELANA DAVIS  1:02:58   1:00:49 19:37 99 F ABERDEEN NC
Posted by

Comments

Top